Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rotex Magnet Valve For Parking Brake Of 1400 Hp & 1600 Hp Demu, Rotex Drg No 081 07 231 088 Rev 5 As Per Rotex Part No: 11 Z01008 R8001, Make Rotex .
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106762997 |
|
Reference Number |
04253688A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hazipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/102025/106762997/viewNitPdf_5093088.pdf |
| Start Date | August 27, 2025 04:19 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/10/2025
Expired 334 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Magnet valve for 1600 hp demu/dpc rotex drg no- 081-055-02c or equivalent
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMagnet valve for 1600 hp demu/dpc rotex drg no- 081-055-02c or equivalent
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreParking brake magnet valve rotex model no:3325 as per drg no.081-07-231-088 revs. firm s offer make/brand - rotex valve model no 3325.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreReverser with magnet valve to bhel pt.no. 15781030002 for 1400 hp demu.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreReverser with magnet valve to bhel pt.no. 15781030002 for 1400 hp demu.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRepair & maintenance services of 1600, 1400 & 700 hp demu engine at demu shed mtd
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRepair of radiators of 1400 hp and 1600 hp dpcs at demu car shed budgam.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreV - belt for demu engine type- c-109/2820 poly f plus (1400/1600 hp demu dpc)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type