Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Provn Of 01 Guard Room With Attached Bathroom At Nyoma And Special Repair To Bldg No T19 At Karu Under Ge 860 Ews
Description
Provn Of 01 Guard Room With Attached Bathroom At Nyoma And Special Repair To Bldg No T19 At Karu Under Ge 860 Ews
Organisation E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 2025_MES_710597_1
Reference
Number
8166/2025-26/E8
Tender Fee 500
EMD 86360
Tender Value -
Place Karu and Nyoma
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=795781

Start Date June 10, 2025 14:30
End Date
Expired 17/06/2025

Expired 446 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.