Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Purchase Of (A) 33 Kv (Dc) Lattice Structure (42 Ft) (B) 33 Kv Single Circuit Un Galvanised Steel Lattice Structures (36 Ft)
|
| Description |
Purchase Of (A) 33 Kv (Dc) Lattice Structure (42 Ft) (B) 33 Kv Single Circuit Un Galvanised Steel Lattice Structures (36 Ft)
|
| Organisation | JVVNL - CMD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_JVVNL_485188_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TN-5022 |
| Tender Fee | 5900 |
| EMD | 11.09 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | JAIPUR DISCOM JURISDICTION |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=865957 |
| Start Date | July 05, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/08/2025
Expired 397 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of 42 nos. new 33 kv bays at 16 nos. gss of bsptcl on turnkey basis against nit no.29/pr/bsptcl/2026
Construction of 42 nos. new 33 kv bays at 16 nos. gss of bsptcl on turnkey basis against nit no.29/pr/bsptcl/2026
Read moreUngalvanised 42 long 33 kv double circuit lattice structure and ungalvanised 36 long 33 kv single circuit lattice structure
Ungalvanised 42 long 33 kv double circuit lattice structure and ungalvanised 36 long 33 kv single circuit lattice structure
Read morePurchase of a. 33 kv dc lattice structure (42 ft) (b) 33/11 kv sub-station structure (urban area) against tn-5081
Purchase of a. 33 kv dc lattice structure (42 ft) (b) 33/11 kv sub-station structure (urban area) against tn-5081
Read more33 kv double circuit un-galvanized steel lattice structure 42 feet long along with 3 nos. 33 kv cross arms (channel) and 48 nos. m. s. bolt with nuts complete package
33 kv double circuit un-galvanized steel lattice structure 42 feet long along with 3 nos. 33 kv cross arms (channel) and 48 nos. m. s. bolt with nuts complete package
Read moreLattice structure 42ft, 36 ft and sub station stucture for urban area
Lattice structure 42ft, 36 ft and sub station stucture for urban area
Read moreUngalvanised 42 feet long 33 kv double circuit lattice structure along with three cross arms and 48 nos. nuts and bolts
Ungalvanised 42 feet long 33 kv double circuit lattice structure along with three cross arms and 48 nos. nuts and bolts
Read more33 kv single circuit ungalvanized steel lattice structure 36 feetlong along with 1 no. 33 kv cross arms (channel) and 48 nos. m. s. bolt with nuts complete package
33 kv single circuit ungalvanized steel lattice structure 36 feetlong along with 1 no. 33 kv cross arms (channel) and 48 nos. m. s. bolt with nuts complete package
Read more33 kv double circuit ungalvanized steel lattice structure 42 feet long along with 3 no. 33 kv cross arms (channel) and 48 nos. m. s. bolt with nuts complete package
33 kv double circuit ungalvanized steel lattice structure 42 feet long along with 3 no. 33 kv cross arms (channel) and 48 nos. m. s. bolt with nuts complete package
Read moreof your Industry type