Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Speed Sensor Agb,Belt Assy Front Rh,Micro Filter,Water Separator,Sintered Bush
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4446092 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 06, 2024 19:48 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/01/2024
Expired 964 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kamlesh Trading Co. | - | 14-01-2024 13:04:00 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | MAHAKAL TRADERS | - | 14-01-2024 13:03:12 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SWATI ENTERPRISE | - | 14-01-2024 13:02:33 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kamlesh Trading Co.(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : SPEED SENSOR AGB,BELT ASSY FRONT RH,MICRO FILTER,WATER SEPARATOR,SINTERED BUSH | 11770.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SWATI ENTERPRISE (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : SPEED SENSOR AGB,BELT ASSY FRONT RH,MICRO FILTER,WATER SEPARATOR,SINTERED BUSH | 12151.00 | L2 |
| 3 | MAHAKAL TRADERS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : SPEED SENSOR AGB,BELT ASSY FRONT RH,MICRO FILTER,WATER SEPARATOR,SINTERED BUSH | 12174.00 | L3 |