Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Vengappally Gp 2023 24 Pro.No.124/24 Kodenjerikkunnu Mukkathvayal Panchayath Well Side Protection General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Vengappally Gp 2023 24 Pro.No.124/24 Kodenjerikkunnu Mukkathvayal Panchayath Well Side Protection General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_653684_2 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LIDEW/VGP/PRO.NO124 |
| Tender Fee | 335 |
| EMD | 1057 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | VENGAPPALLY GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1009162 |
| Start Date | February 05, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/02/2024
Expired 936 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-vengappally gp 2023-24 pro.no.073/24-chooriyatta kariyankandy colony footpath side protection-general civil work
Annual plan-vengappally gp 2023-24 pro.no.073/24-chooriyatta kariyankandy colony footpath side protection-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-vengappally gp 2023-24 pro.no.123/24-punchab wellside protection-general civil work
Annual plan-vengappally gp 2023-24 pro.no.123/24-punchab wellside protection-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-vengappally gp 2023-24 pro.no.182/24-panchayath office compound maintenance-general civil work
Annual plan-vengappally gp 2023-24 pro.no.182/24-panchayath office compound maintenance-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-vengappally gp 2023-24 pro.no.084/24-panchayath office stage completion-general civil work
Annual plan-vengappally gp 2023-24 pro.no.084/24-panchayath office stage completion-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-vengappally gp 2023-24 pro.no.121/24-velathoor colony well repair-general civil work
Annual plan-vengappally gp 2023-24 pro.no.121/24-velathoor colony well repair-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-vengappally gp 2023-24 pro.no.120/24-thazhe appanavayal colony well repair-general civil work
Annual plan-vengappally gp 2023-24 pro.no.120/24-thazhe appanavayal colony well repair-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-vengappally gp 2023-24 pro.no.190/24-mcf renovation-general civil work
Annual plan-vengappally gp 2023-24 pro.no.190/24-mcf renovation-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-vengappally gp 2023-24 pro.no.191/24-mcf road concrete-general civil work
Annual plan-vengappally gp 2023-24 pro.no.191/24-mcf road concrete-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-vengappally gp 2023-24 pro.no.018/24-kappattukunnu road maintenance-general civil work
Annual plan-vengappally gp 2023-24 pro.no.018/24-kappattukunnu road maintenance-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kasaragod block panchayath pro.no. 47/24-25-thekkilvaliyathodu side protection wall in chemmanad grama panchayath
Thekkilvaliyathodu side protection wall in chemmanad grama panchayath
Read moreof your Industry type