Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Damaged Bucket Eye And Holder Plate Of Be1000 Hydraulic Shovel Sl. No. G10228 At Tetulmari Ocp, Sijua Area.
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Damaged Bucket Eye And Holder Plate Of Be1000
Hydraulic Shovel Sl. No. G10228 At Tetulmari Ocp, Sijua Area.
|
| Organisation | Coal India Limited (CIL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_BCCL_282077_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/SA/EXCV/ETENDER/23-24/33 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 1696 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EXCAVATION DEPARTMENT, SIJUA AREA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | June 23, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/07/2023
Expired 1152 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Partial repairing of bucket h-link of be1000 hyd. shovel sl. no. g10228 at bansdeopur ocp, sijua area
Partial repairing of bucket h-link of be1000 hyd. shovel sl. no.
 g10228 at bansdeopur ocp, sijua area
Read moreRepairing of bucket assembly of be1000 hydraulic shovel sl. no. g10121 at bansdeopur ocp, sijua area.
Repairing of bucket assembly of be1000 hydraulic shovel sl. 
 no. g10121 at bansdeopur ocp, sijua area.
Read moreRepairing of bucket cylinder of be1000-1 hydraulic shovel sl. no. g10121 at bansdeopur ocp, sijua area.
Repairing of bucket cylinder of be1000-1 hydraulic shovel sl. no.
 g10121 at bansdeopur ocp, sijua area.
Read moreRepairing of bucket h-link of hydraulic shovel be1000-1 sl. no. 10222 at nichitpur ocp, sijua area.
Repairing of bucket h-link of hydraulic shovel be1000-1 sl. 
 no. 10222 at nichitpur ocp, sijua area.
Read moreBucket eye hole bore welding and line boring as per required size (04 nos.) and repairing of eye end of be-1000-1 hyd. shovel sl. no. g10228 at bansdeopur ocp, sijua area.
Bucket eye hole bore welding and line boring as per required size (04 nos.) and repairing of eye end of be-1000-1 hyd. shovel sl. no. g10228 at bansdeopur ocp, sijua
 area.
Read moreRepairing/fabrication of platform and railing guard and auto greasing system and new safety glass fitting in be-1000 hydraulic shovel sl. no. g10228 at tetulmari ocp, sijua area
Repairing/fabrication of platform and railing guard and auto greasing system and new safety glass fitting in be-1000 hydraulic shovel sl. no. g10228 at tetulmari ocp, sijua area
Read morePartial repairing of bucket and wearing adapter (03 nos.) of hydraulic shovel be1000 sl. no. 10222 at nichitpur ocp, sijua area.
Partial repairing of bucket and wearing adapter (03 nos.) of
 hydraulic shovel be1000 sl. no. 10222 at nichitpur ocp, sijua area.
Read moreDismantling of tetulmari ocp workshop shed under sijua area
Dismantling of tetulmari ocp workshop shed under sijua area
Read moreDismantling of tetulmari ocp workshop shed under sijua area
Dismantling of tetulmari ocp workshop shed under sijua area
Read moreRepairing of boom cylinder eye and bucket cylinder eye for be1000-1 shovel sl no. 10146.
Repairing of boom cylinder eye and bucket cylinder eye for be1000-1 shovel sl no. 10146.
Read moreof your Industry type