Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tab Oxicarbamazapine 300 Mg,Syp Piracetam,Tab Sodium Valporate Cr 500,Syp Oxicarbamazapine,Syp Amox
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Health and Family Welfare | Ministry of Health and Family Welfare |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4389354 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | December 23, 2023 20:23 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/01/2024
Expired 975 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
HITECH HEALTHCARE AND TECHNOLOGIES
570733.58
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HILAL-E-AHMAR ENTERPRISES | - | 01-01-2024 17:56:40 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | HITECH HEALTHCARE AND TECHNOLOGIES | - | 30-12-2023 13:08:54 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | KASHMIR PHARMA & SURGICALS | - | 01-01-2024 20:45:21 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | SUNIL PHARMACY | - | 02-01-2024 14:24:55 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HITECH HEALTHCARE AND TECHNOLOGIES(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : TAB OXICARBAMAZAPINE 300 MG,SYP PIRACETAM,TAB SODIUM VALPORATE CR 500,SYP OXICARBAMAZAPINE,SYP AMOX | 570733.58 | L1 |
| 2 | HILAL-E-AHMAR ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : TAB OXICARBAMAZAPINE 300 MG,SYP PIRACETAM,TAB SODIUM VALPORATE CR 500,SYP OXICARBAMAZAPINE,SYP AMOX | 677829.00 | L2 |
| 3 | KASHMIR PHARMA & SURGICALS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : TAB OXICARBAMAZAPINE 300 MG,SYP PIRACETAM,TAB SODIUM VALPORATE CR 500,SYP OXICARBAMAZAPINE,SYP AMOX | 899601.40 | L3 |
| 4 | SUNIL PHARMACY (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : TAB OXICARBAMAZAPINE 300 MG,SYP PIRACETAM,TAB SODIUM VALPORATE CR 500,SYP OXICARBAMAZAPINE,SYP AMOX | 1036600.00 | L4 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| TAB OXICARBAMAZAPINE 300 MG | NA | BOQ Item | 1000 | ₹ 7300.000 |
| SYP PIRACETAM | NA | BOQ Item | 200 | ₹ 11400.000 |
| TAB SODIUM VALPORATE CR 500 | NA | BOQ Item | 5000 | ₹ 14450.000 |
| SYP OXICARBAMAZAPINE | NA | BOQ Item | 200 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| SYP AMOXILINE AND POTASSIUM CULVINATE 457 | NA | BOQ Item | 1000 | ₹ 44700.000 |
| SYP CARNISURE | NA | BOQ Item | 100 | ₹ 16000.000 |
| TAB SODIUM VALPORATE CR 200 | NA | BOQ Item | 500 | ₹ 1250.000 |
| TAB AMOXILINE AND POTASSIUM CULVINATE 375 | NA | BOQ Item | 1000 | ₹ 4000.000 |
| TAB CLOBAZAM 5MG | NA | BOQ Item | 1500 | ₹ 9930.000 |
| TAB CLONTRIL 0 point 25 MG | NA | BOQ Item | 200 | ₹ 472.000 |
| SYP MULTIVITAMIN | NA | BOQ Item | 400 | ₹ 10200.000 |
| VITAMIN D3 SHOTS | NA | BOQ Item | 500 | ₹ 6550.000 |
| VITAMIN D3 SACHETS | NA | BOQ Item | 1000 | ₹ 2530.000 |
| SYP METRONIDAZOLE 200 MG | NA | BOQ Item | 300 | ₹ 8400.000 |
| TAB ACECLOFENAC PLUS PCM PLUS SERETOPEPDISE | NA | BOQ Item | 300 | ₹ 330.000 |
| TAB DIVALPROX CR 500 | NA | BOQ Item | 500 | ₹ 1470.000 |
| TAB VITAMIN C | NA | BOQ Item | 1500 | ₹ 3525.000 |
| SYP BECLOFIN | NA | BOQ Item | 300 | ₹ 14400.000 |
| SYP CALCIUM | NA | BOQ Item | 400 | ₹ 9400.000 |
| TAB BRIVACETRAM 100 MG | NA | BOQ Item | 500 | ₹ 1965.000 |
Tab sodium valporate cr 300 mg.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSodium valporate cr 200mg specn: tab. so [sodium valporate cr 200mg specn: tab. sodium valporate 200mg cr]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSodium valporate cr 200mg specn: tab. sodium valporate 200mg cr
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more1.dabigatran oral cap./tab..2. tab sodium valporate cr 300 mg.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTab sodium valporate cr 200mg,tab lacosamide 50mg,tab brivaracetam 50mg,inj erenumab inh 70 mg,syp
Read more
of your Industry type