Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tank Coolant Vehicular For Tata 2.5 Ton,Cover Assy Clutch For Maruti Gypsy,Clutch Disc For Maruti G
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4677486 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 22, 2024 23:32 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/03/2024
Expired 916 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Gupta Enterprises | - | 01-03-2024 22:12:51 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/s. Jamuna Enterprises | - | 29-02-2024 21:57:02 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | VV ENTERPRISES | - | 29-02-2024 19:11:32 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | VV ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : TANK COOLANT VEHICULAR FOR TATA 2.5 TON,COVER ASSY CLUTCH FOR MARUTI GYPSY,CLUTCH DISC FOR MARUTI G | 49990.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/s. Jamuna Enterprises( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : TANK COOLANT VEHICULAR FOR TATA 2.5 TON,COVER ASSY CLUTCH FOR MARUTI GYPSY,CLUTCH DISC FOR MARUTI G | 52330.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Gupta Enterprises( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : TANK COOLANT VEHICULAR FOR TATA 2.5 TON,COVER ASSY CLUTCH FOR MARUTI GYPSY,CLUTCH DISC FOR MARUTI G | 52868.00 | L3 |
Hiring of vehicle tata 207 and 9 ton truck (for transportation of materials incl steel poles upto 13 mtr long) on need basis including driver, fuel, maintenance, insurance, taxes and all other incidental charges as per terms and conditions.
Hiring of vehicle tata 207 and 9 ton truck (for transportation of materials incl steel poles upto 13 mtr long) on need basis including driver, fuel, maintenance, insurance, taxes and all other incidental charges as per terms and conditions.
Read moreMotor assembly wiper maruti gypsy,tank coolant vehicular tata 2.5 ton,352 dia clutch disc tata 2.5
Read more
Pressure plate 2.5 ton tata,clutch plate 2.5 ton tata,tank coolant vehicular 2.5 ton tata,flasher u
Read more
Tank coolant vehicular 2.5 ton tata,pressure plate 2.5 ton tata,clutch plate 2.5 ton tata,spring br
Read more
Pressure plate of maruti gypsy,clutch plate of maruti gypsy,clutch plate 325 dia of tata 2.5 ton 71
Read more
Spring assy front for maruti gypsy,field coil assy for tata 2.5 ton,clutch release bearing for tata
Read more
Cover assy clutch for maruti gypsy,disc clutch for maruti gypsy,bearing clutch release for maruti g
Read more
Rear brake shoe maruti gypsy,cover assy clutch maruti gypsy,disc clutch maruti gypsy,clutch release
Read more
of your Industry type