Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Fluke Small Multi Meter,Rechargeable Batons,Florescent Jackets,Digital Alternator Regulator Tester
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4652721
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date February 17, 2024 20:04
End Date
Expired 27/02/2024

Expired 920 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 ASSAM STORES - 28-02-2024 19:39:31 N/A Qualified
2 G.S TRADERS - 28-02-2024 19:15:21 MSE Qualified
3 M/S A.S ENTERPRISES - 28-02-2024 19:17:41 N/A Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 G.S TRADERS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Fluke Small Multi -Meter,Rechargeable Batons,Florescent Jackets,Digital Alternator Regulator Tester 76829.00 L1
2 M/S A.S ENTERPRISES Item Categories : Fluke Small Multi -Meter,Rechargeable Batons,Florescent Jackets,Digital Alternator Regulator Tester 90860.00 L2
3 ASSAM STORES Item Categories : Fluke Small Multi -Meter,Rechargeable Batons,Florescent Jackets,Digital Alternator Regulator Tester 97220.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise