Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Display 9 Inch,Front View Display,Rear View Display,Storage Device,Wiring And Installation
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4739498 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 06, 2024 15:47 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/03/2024
Expired 899 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Hi TECH ELECTRONICS | - | 21-03-2024 20:08:42 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | HI TECH ENTERPRISES | - | 21-03-2024 19:37:06 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | KOHINOOR ENTERPRISES | - | 21-03-2024 19:41:27 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Hi TECH ELECTRONICS(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Display 9 inch,Front View Display,Rear View Display,Storage Device,Wiring and Installation | 199336.00 | L1 |
| 2 | HI TECH ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Display 9 inch,Front View Display,Rear View Display,Storage Device,Wiring and Installation | 214080.00 | L2 |
| 3 | KOHINOOR ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Display 9 inch,Front View Display,Rear View Display,Storage Device,Wiring and Installation | 223600.00 | L3 |
Android 9 x 10 capacitive hd display,car camera front view,car camera l and r view,car camera rear
Read more
Front view camera with 4.3 inch screen,rear view camera,suction mount for front camera,adaptor 12v
Read more
Display system,front view camera,rear view camera,rc cable,flexible wire,cloth,modification of op v
Read more
Dash camera front view with 3inch display,dash camera rear view,suction mount,adaptor 12v,sd card
Read more
Supply and installation of rear view mirror size- 14.5x7 inch.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply and installation of rear view mirror size- 14.5x7 inch.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFront view camera,rear view camera,complete installation and commissioning charges,l shape clamps,p
Read more
Front wheel bearing,switch combination,rear view mirror,wiring harness,fuel filter,air filter eleme
Read more
of your Industry type