Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Terminal Connector As Per Drg 34620050680 Rev 00,Bi Metalic Terminal Connector Suitable For Connect
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Heavy Industry | Ministry of Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5690376 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | December 11, 2024 21:05 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/12/2024
Expired 621 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Bi-metalic crimping type terminal connector as per drg. no. 34590050533 rev 00 & specification shee
Read more
Bi-metalic terminal connector for oip bushing for twin acsr moose conductor to drg. 34993050007 rev
Read more
Rigid terminal connector assy. suitable for m42 terminal as per drg. no. 34777050196_ rev. 00,termi
Read more
Bi-metalic terminal connector for oip bushing for twin acsr moose conductor to drg. 34993050007
Read more
Terminal connector (zebra) , drg. 36211000083 v-00 r-00,terminal connector (moose) , drg. 362110000
Read more
Bi metalic terminal connector for oip bushing for twin acsr moose conductor to drg 34993050007 rev04 to style js9006280380
Bi metalic terminal connector for oip bushing for twin acsr moose conductor to drg 34993050007 rev04 to style js9006280380
Read moreBi metallic terminal connector
Bi-metallic terminal connector
 refer enquiry for details
Read moreof your Industry type