Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
566/23 24 Kadakkad Temple Road Thakidippadi Road Re Tarring In Div 8
|
| Description |
566/23 24 Kadakkad Temple Road Thakidippadi Road&Amp#X0d
Re Tarring In Div 8
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_663073_1 |
|
Reference Number |
566/AE/LSGD/PDM/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1590 |
| EMD | 17998 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PANDALAM MUNCIPALITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1028216 |
| Start Date | February 26, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/03/2024
Expired 909 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
57/24-25 kadakkad north - oonattu padi - aarattukottaram vedi jn road re-tarring irish - div 7
57/24-25 kadakkad north - oonattu padi - aarattukottaram vedi jn road re-tarring irish - div 7&#x0d
Read more623/23-24 nandanar temple ottaplavila road re-tarring and irish -in div 21
623/23-24 nandanar temple ottaplavila road re-tarring and&#x0d irish -in div 21
Read more623/23-24 nandanar temple ottaplavila road re-tarring and irish -in div 21
623/23-24 nandanar temple ottaplavila road re-tarring and&#x0d irish -in div 21
Read moreGeneral-434/2022-23 pandalam municipality - kadakkad temple north side irish drain in div 8-civil work
General-434/2022-23 pandalam municipality - kadakkad temple north side irish drain in div 8-civil work
Read more688/2024-25-kadakkad junction kadakkad market road renovation in div 10
688/2024-25-kadakkad junction kadakkad market&#x0d road renovation in div 10
Read more688/2024-25-kadakkad junction kadakkad market road renovation in div 10
688/2024-25-kadakkad junction kadakkad market road renovation in div 10&#x0d
Read morePoonkavanam to poravoor temple road re tarring
Poonkavanam to poravoor temple road re tarring
Read more208/23-24-thonichal pilakkandi road re tarring in ward 8
208/23-24-thonichal pilakkandi road re tarring in ward 8
Read moreof your Industry type