Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
608/2024 25 Kudappanakunnu Zonal Tarring Concreting Drain Construction And Construction Of Side Wall In Mahathma Nagar Kaytaik Park Kunnathu Kulam Kunnathu Temple Kailas Lane In Chettivilakam Ward
|
| Description |
608/2024 25 Kudappanakunnu Zonal Tarring Concreting Drain Construction And Construction Of Side Wall In Mahathma Nagar Kaytaik Park Kunnathu Kulam Kunnathu Temple Kailas Lane In Chettivilakam Ward
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_681368_9 |
|
Reference Number |
AEE/KZTM/DB/T2/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 31740 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thiruvananthapuram Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1091874 |
| Start Date | October 25, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/11/2024
Expired 670 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
179/2025-26 kudappanakunnu zonal-providing tarring concreting and drain construction in kunnathu residence mahathma nagar durga nagar and kailas lane in chettivilakam ward
179/2025-26 kudappanakunnu zonal-providing tarring concreting and drain construction in kunnathu residence mahathma nagar durga nagar and kailas lane in chettivilakam ward
Read more614/2024-25 kudappanakunnu zonal-maintenance of own and transferred buildings in chettivilakam ward
614/2024-25 kudappanakunnu zonal-maintenance of own and transferred buildings in chettivilakam ward
Read more188/2025-26 kudappanakunnu zonal-tarring concreting and drain construction of jayaprakash pullukulam road in kudappanakkunnu ward
188/2025-26 kudappanakunnu zonal-tarring concreting and drain construction of jayaprakash pullukulam road in kudappanakkunnu ward
Read moreLsgd/celsgd/61345/25 - lac-ads-maintenance of kudappanakunnu zonal office ilayampally road and its bylanes in chettivilakam ward under
Lsgd/celsgd/61345/25 - lac-ads-maintenance of&#x0d kudappanakunnu zonal office ilayampally road and its&#x0d bylanes in chettivilakam ward under
Read more184/2025-26 kudappanakunnu zonal-tarring concreting and drain construction of manandi lane ravi nagar sree bhadra nagar bhagathy nagar g s s nagar in chettivilakom ward
184/2025-26 kudappanakunnu zonal-tarring concreting and drain construction of manandi lane ravi nagar sree bhadra nagar bhagathy nagar g s s nagar in chettivilakom ward
Read more622/2024-25 kudappanakunnu zonal-providing tarring concreting drain works rainwater pit in ganga nagar glane ganga nagar yamuna nagar jayaprakash lane and pullukulam road in kudappanakkunnu ward
622/2024-25 kudappanakunnu zonal-providing tarring concreting drain works rainwater pit in ganga nagar glane ganga&#x0d nagar yamuna nagar jayaprakash lane and pullukulam road in kudappanakkunnu&#x0d ward
Read more713/23-24 providing road concreting tarring and drainage construction in darshan nagar yamuna nagar and krishna nagar in kudappanakunnu ward
713/23-24 providing road concreting tarring and drainage construction in darshan nagar yamuna nagar and krishna nagar in kudappanakunnu ward
Read more722/23-24 providing tarring concreting and drain construction in badrakali temple road kunjilammoodu road puthuval area bylanes in kudappanakunnu ward
722/23-24 providing tarring concreting and drain construction in badrakali temple road kunjilammoodu road puthuval area bylanes in kudappanakunnu ward
Read more2051/23-24 tarring concreting and drain construction at harvipuram sc colony mariya nagar pullukulam erappukuzhy nss karayogam road in kudappanakunnu ward
2051/23-24 tarring concreting and drain construction at harvipuram sc colony mariya nagar pullukulam erappukuzhy nss karayogam road in kudappanakunnu ward
Read moreKottayam muncipality (kumaranalloor zonal )2023 24 concreting of thuruthimana road and varisseri malleechira road tarring in ward no 50
Kottayam muncipality (kumaranalloor zonal )2023 24 concreting of thuruthimana road and varisseri malleechira road tarring in ward no 50&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type