Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Ho Ubai Paka To Ho Jalal Paka At Dhananjoypur Under Dhanajoypur Gram Panchayat Activity Code 109702271
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Ho Ubai Paka To Ho Jalal Paka At Dhananjoypur Under Dhanajoypur Gram Panchayat Activity Code 109702271
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_854992_4 |
|
Reference Number |
WB/NADIA/DHANANJAYPUR GP/NIET 03/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 200 |
| EMD | 3860 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Prodhan Dhananjoypur GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1913654 |
| Start Date | May 30, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/06/2025
Expired 448 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of concrete road from ho main sekh to radhanagar hat at radhanagar under dhanajoypur gram panchayat. activity id109701770 (25-26) 15th cfc untied.
Construction of concrete road from ho main sekh to radhanagar hat at radhanagar under dhanajoypur gram panchayat. activity id109701770 (25-26) 15th cfc untied.
Read moreInstallation of steel soler light near h/o bajlur rahaman at dhananjoypur under dhananjoypur gram panchayat 01 activity code-67799587(2023-24)
Installation of steel soler light near h/o bajlur rahaman at dhananjoypur under dhananjoypur gram panchayat 01 activity code-67799587(2023-24)
Read moreInstallation of steel soler light near dhananjoypur baro masjid at dhananjoypur under dhananjoypur gram panchayat 01 under 15th c.f.c. of year 2023-24 activity code- 67073143 (2023-24)
Installation of steel soler light near dhananjoypur baro masjid at dhananjoypur under dhananjoypur gram panchayat 01 under 15th c.f.c. of year 2023-24 activity code- 67073143 (2023-24)
Read moreConstruction of concrete cover drain from h o juyel mallick to ssk school at radhanagar under dhananjoypur gram panchayat activity code - 89148285 (2024-25)
Construction of concrete cover drain from h o juyel mallick to ssk school at radhanagar under dhananjoypur gram panchayat activity code - 89148285 (2024-25)
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from house of nakib laskar to teyani paka road at teyani under sankarpur gram panchayat. activity code 98009894
Construction of concrete road from house of nakib laskar to teyani paka road at teyani under sankarpur gram panchayat. activity code 98009894
Read moreConstruction of concreat drain with soak pit from ho hannan sekh to ed gartha at dhananjoypur under dhananjoypur g.p. activity code-67857343 (2023-24)
Construction of concreat drain with soak pit from ho hannan sekh to ed gartha at dhananjoypur under dhananjoypur g.p. activity code-67857343 (2023-24)
Read moreInstallation of steel soler light near rastala bazar at dhananjoypur under dhananjoypur gram panchayat 03 under 15th c.f.c. of year 2023-24 activity code- 67800710 (2023-24)
Installation of steel soler light near rastala bazar at dhananjoypur under dhananjoypur gram panchayat 03 under 15th c.f.c. of year 2023-24 activity code- 67800710 (2023-24)
Read moreConstruction of community toilet near abdul gaffar smriti pathagar at radhanagar under dhananjoypur gram panchayat activity code-109881680 (25-26)
Construction of community toilet near abdul gaffar smriti pathagar at radhanagar under dhananjoypur gram panchayat activity code-109881680 (25-26)
Read moreInstallation of steel soler light near h/o najim sekh at dhananjoypur under dhananjoypur gram panchayat 02under 15th c.f.c. of year 2023-24 activity code- 67645395 (2023-24)
Installation of steel soler light near h/o najim sekh at dhananjoypur under dhananjoypur gram panchayat 02under 15th c.f.c. of year 2023-24 activity code- 67645395 (2023-24)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from paka rasta to ho bapi ghosh at jahannagar under jahannagar gram panchayat(activity id-70816356)
Construction of pcc road from paka rasta to ho bapi ghosh at jahannagar under jahannagar gram panchayat(activity id-70816356)
Read moreof your Industry type