Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Tarpaulin 30 X30,Pulley,Heatgun,Wall Clock
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3583827
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date June 24, 2023 17:58
End Date
Expired 27/06/2023

Expired 1165 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 Aagam Enterprises - 27-06-2023 10:06:26 MII MSE Qualified
2 ALTRUIST TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED - 27-06-2023 10:26:54 MII Qualified
3 REAL PC COM PRIVATE LIMITED - 27-06-2023 10:19:31 MII Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 Aagam Enterprises(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Tarpaulin 30X30,Pulley,Heatgun,Wall Clock 39900.00 L1
2 REAL PC COM PRIVATE LIMITED (MII) Item Categories : Tarpaulin 30X30,Pulley,Heatgun,Wall Clock 41897.00 L2
3 ALTRUIST TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED (MII) Item Categories : Tarpaulin 30X30,Pulley,Heatgun,Wall Clock 42100.00 L3