Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
(1) Reairing And Maintenance Of 6.6 Kv,400 A,Biecco Make,Sl.No.Pb4/17866 At Gtc, Agkcc. (2) Air Cool Welding Transfomer 550 V/440 Volt 450 A Sl.No.Agkcc/6 Pit/01 At Agkcc, Katras Area. (3) Supply, Installation
|
| Description |
(1) 
Reairing 
And 
Maintenance Of 6.6 
Kv,400 A,Biecco
Make,Sl.No.Pb4/17866 At 
Gtc, Agkcc. (2) Air Cool 
Welding 
Transfomer 
550 V/440 
Volt 450 A 
Sl.No.Agkcc/6 Pit/01 At 
Agkcc, Katras Area. (3) 
Supply, 
Installation
|
| Organisation | Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_BCCL_322673_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/KA/IV/ENM/E-TEN/24-25/187 DT.6.12.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ASGKCC KATRAS AREA IV |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=334464 |
| Start Date | December 06, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/12/2024
Expired 623 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing and overhauling of 6.6 kv, 400a, ocb, ece make, sl.no.2498 at samadhi sthal gtc, agkcc. katras area
Repairing and overhauling of 6.6 kv, 400a, ocb, ece make, sl.no.2498 at samadhi sthal gtc, agkcc. katras area
Read moreRepairing and overhauling of 6.6 kv, 400a, ocb, ece make, sl.no.2498 at samadhi sthal gtc, agkcc. katras area..
Repairing and overhauling of 6.6 kv, 400a, ocb, ece make, sl.no.2498 at samadhi sthal gtc, agkcc. katras area.
Read more(1) repairing and overhauling of 200a,550v,sl.no.10962 kilburn make,gtc unit,agkcc.(2) complete repairing of 400 amps ocb switch make biecco lawrie 6.6 kv sl.no.116937 controlling for 300 kva lighting transformer at old area office sub-station akwm
(1) repairing and overhauling of 200a,550v,sl.no.10962 kilburn make,gtc unit,agkcc.(2) complete repairing of 400 amps ocb switch make biecco lawrie 6.6 kv sl.no.116937 controlling for 300 kva lighting transformer at old area office sub-station akwm
Read moreof your Industry type