Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Line Card For Coral Exchange,Coral Exchange 8 Line Card,Opereator Console For Epabx,Operator Consol
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4064165 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 10, 2023 01:04 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/10/2023
Expired 1048 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DICKSON ELECTRONICS | - | 18-10-2023 17:26:04 | MII | Disqualified |
| 2 | M/S GAGEE ENTERPRISES | - | 29-10-2023 15:46:37 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S- AINAIN ENTERPRISES | - | 29-10-2023 15:16:44 | MII | Qualified |
| 4 | M/S- REHAAN ENTERPRISES | - | 29-10-2023 15:29:54 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S- AINAIN ENTERPRISES(MII) | Item Categories : line card for coral exchange,coral exchange 8 line card,opereator console for epabx,operator consol | 49000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S- REHAAN ENTERPRISES (MII) | Item Categories : line card for coral exchange,coral exchange 8 line card,opereator console for epabx,operator consol | 51090.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S GAGEE ENTERPRISES (MII) | Item Categories : line card for coral exchange,coral exchange 8 line card,opereator console for epabx,operator consol | 53470.00 | L3 |