Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Shaft Assy Left Hand, Part No. : 9049112384,Shaft Assy Right Hand, Part No. : 9049112385
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Materials Management | Ministry of Coal |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4491984 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 16, 2024 22:27 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/02/2024
Expired 943 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
J.J. ASSOCIATES
4113596
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | J.J. ASSOCIATES | Make : MANITOWOC Model : CRANE Title : SHAFT ASSLY LEFT HAND, 9049112384 | 25-02-2024 23:25:15 | Offline upload | N/A | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| SHAFT ASSLY LEFT HAND, 9049112384 | MANITOWOC | CRANE | 1 | ₹ 1989491.000 |
| SHAFT ASSLY RIGHT HAND, 9049112385 | MANITOWOC | CRANE | 1 | ₹ 2124105.000 |
Supply and replacement of position indicators for seven radial gates at bp dam along with rectification floating shaft bevel gear assembly of gate no 2 and 5.
Supply and replacement of position indicators for seven radial gates at bp dam along with rectification floating shaft bevel gear assembly of gate no 2 and 5- scope of work as per tender document.
Read moreShaft and joint assy left hand,shaft and joint assy right hand,cross member front,fuel filter secon
Read more
Front hub shaft right and left,door lock assy right,door lock assy left,rear door lock assy,caliper
Read more
Right hand shaft assy / 188.63. 015cbcb,right hand bushing assy / 184.11. 028cbcb,bushing / 172.27.
Read more
Third left hand strap assy/184.04. 011cbcb,fourth left hand strap assy/184.04. 012cbcb,fourth right
Read more
of your Industry type