Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Restoration Of Roads Under The Jurisdiction Of Pmgsy Sub Division Udhampuri Jk14 284 Jk14 697 Jk14 709 Jk14 361 Jk14 711 Jk14 197 Jk14 357 Jk14 3017
|
| Description |
Restoration Of Roads Under The Jurisdiction Of Pmgsy Sub Division Udhampuri Jk14 284 Jk14 697 Jk14 709 Jk14 361 Jk14 711 Jk14 197 Jk14 357 Jk14 3017
|
| Organisation | National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_JKRRD_141722_3 |
|
Reference Number |
PMGSY/DIV/UDH-I/46 OF 2025-26 Dated 02-06-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 20000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PMGSY Sub Division Udhampur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://pmgsytendersjk.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=220745 |
| Start Date | June 04, 2025 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/06/2025
Expired 448 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Restoration of roads under the jurisdiction of pmgsy sub division udhampur jk14 284 jk14 697 jk14 709 jk14 361 jk14 711 jk14 197 jk14 357 jk14 3017
Restoration of roads under the jurisdiction of pmgsy sub division udhampur jk14 284 jk14 697 jk14 709 jk14 361 jk14 711 jk14 197 jk14 357 jk14 3017
Read moreRestoration of roads under the jurisdiction of pmgsy sub division chenani jk14 284 j k14 697 jk14 709 jk14 361 jk14 711 jk14 197 jk14 357 jk14 3017
Restoration of roads under the jurisdiction of pmgsy sub division chenani jk14 284 j k14 697 jk14 709 jk14 361 jk14 711 jk14 197 jk14 357 jk14 3017
Read moreof your Industry type