Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
2023 24 Alakkode Gp Anikunnunnu Road Side Protection Works Ward3 Proj No.58 Rennovation
|
| Description |
2023 24 Alakkode Gp Anikunnunnu Road Side Protection Works Ward3 Proj No.58 Rennovation
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_622549_1 |
|
Reference Number |
5/AE/LSGD/ALKD/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1160 |
| EMD | 13116 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Alakkode |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 20, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/11/2023
Expired 1011 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
2023-24 alakkode gp anikunnunnu road side
2023-24 alakkode gp anikunnunnu road side protection works ward3 proj no.58
Read moreKarimkunnam gp 2023-24 proj no 144/24 pookumbelpara road side protection works
Karimkunnam gp 2023-24 proj no 144/24 pookumbelpara road side protection works
Read more23-24 alakkode gp anchiri subcentre rennovation and well ness centre
23-24 alakkode gp anchiri subcentre rennovation and well ness centre
Read moreAlakkode gp 2023-24 chilavu marampara road ward -1-rroad rennovation
alakkode gp 2023-24 chilavu marampara road ward -1-rroad rennovation
Read moreAlakkode gp 2023-24 chilavu ems road ward -1-road rennovation
-alakkodu gp 23-alakkode gp 2023-24 chilavu ems road ward -1-road rennovation
Read moreAlakkode gp 2025-26 rennovation of 127th no. anganwadi ward (5)
Alakkode gp 2025-26 rennovation of 127th no. anganwadi ward (5)anganwadi maintananace (pro.no.21/26)
Read more23-24 alakkode gpanchiri vengappara thodu vengappara side protection wall
23-24 alakkode gpanchiri vengappara thodu vengappara side protection wall
Read moreAnnual plan-muthuvallur g p proj no 58/25-padanellimmal pambottupara road side protection
Annual plan-muthuvallur g p proj no 58/25-padanellimmal pambottupara road side protection
Read moreKattakada gp proj no 266/24 ponnarakkonam pottaruvi side protection
Kattakada gp proj no 266/24 ponnarakkonam pottaruvi side protection
Read moreof your Industry type