Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Replacement Of Damaged Underground 300 Meter 11 Kv Xlpe Cable 3 X185 Sq.Mm. By Hdd Method Expressway Crossing By New 11 Kv Xlpe Cable 3 X185 Sqmm Along With 04 Nos Cable Box Etc Work Under Edd Karhal Mainpuri
Description
Replacement Of Damaged Underground 300 Meter 11 Kv Xlpe Cable 3 X185 Sq.Mm. By Hdd Method Expressway Crossing By New 11 Kv Xlpe Cable 3 X185 Sqmm Along With 04 Nos Cable Box Etc Work Under Edd Karhal Mainpuri
Organisation Dakshinanchal Vidyut Vitran Nigam Ltd. | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_DVVNL_1058725_1
Reference
Number
EDC(M)-10/2025-26
Tender Fee 1180
EMD 5000
Tender Value -
Place DISTRICT MAINPURI
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1949702

Start Date August 26, 2025 23:30
End Date
Expired 10/09/2025

Expired 355 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.