Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kavalam Gp 65/23 24 Menon Paramb To Lisiyo Road Maintanance
|
| Description |
Public Works
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_655008_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LSGD/KVLM/04/23-24/NO/33 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2099 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kavalam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1010819 |
| Start Date | February 07, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/02/2024
Expired 935 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan proj 195 road maintenance from lisiyo to mattanchery ward 1 ward 2 of kavalam gp
Annual plan-proj 195 road maintenance from&#x0d lisiyo to mattanchery ward 1 ward 2 of&#x0d kavalam gp
Read moreAnnual plan-proj no 75-konothu chira-attichira road maintanance w-4 of kavalam gp
Annual plan-proj no 75-konothu&#x0d chira-attichira road&#x0d maintanance w-4 of kavalam gp
Read moreAnnual plan-edappatta gp annual plan 2022-23, kallampadi choondattukunnu road maintanance
Annual planedappatta gp annual plan 2022-23kallampadi choondattukunnu road maintanance
Read moreAnnual plan-mokeri gp project no 70/23-24- chemmerintavide paramb- vadakkayil paramb road retaring-general civil work
Annual plan-mokeri gp project no 70/23-24- chemmerintavide paramb- vadakkayil paramb road retaring-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mokeri gp project no 70/23-24- chemmerintavide paramb- vadakkayil paramb road retaring-general civil work
Annual plan-mokeri gp project no 70/23-24- chemmerintavide paramb- vadakkayil paramb road retaring-general civil work
Read morePr.no.229/23-24 kavungumpalli parappuram menon gate road maintanance kanakkary gp
Pr.no.229/23-24 kavungumpalli parappuram menon gate road maintanance kanakkary gp
Read moreof your Industry type