Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lv7 Stln 2920 005429 Hydraulic Head,Lv7 Stln 2910 008246 Element,Lv7 Tmb 2625 8855 Solenoid Switch,
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4578783 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 04, 2024 01:47 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/02/2024
Expired 933 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ARMY ENTERPRISES | - | 12-02-2024 21:11:48 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | Mahadev Traders | - | 12-02-2024 23:53:51 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | NIKITA TRADERS | - | 13-02-2024 00:03:33 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ARMY ENTERPRISES(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : LV7 STLN 2920 005429 HYDRAULIC HEAD,LV7 STLN 2910 008246 ELEMENT,LV7 TMB 2625 8855 SOLENOID SWITCH, | 38835.00 | L1 |
| 2 | NIKITA TRADERS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : LV7 STLN 2920 005429 HYDRAULIC HEAD,LV7 STLN 2910 008246 ELEMENT,LV7 TMB 2625 8855 SOLENOID SWITCH, | 40113.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Mahadev Traders (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : LV7 STLN 2920 005429 HYDRAULIC HEAD,LV7 STLN 2910 008246 ELEMENT,LV7 TMB 2625 8855 SOLENOID SWITCH, | 48862.00 | L3 |