Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Development Of New A Site Ro At Location Sherkot Within Municipal Limits On Nh 74 District Bijnor Under Moradabad Do Upso Ii
|
| Description |
Development Of New A Site Ro At Location Sherkot Within Municipal Limits On Nh 74 District Bijnor Under Moradabad Do Upso Ii
|
| Organisation | IndianOil Corporation Limited(IOCL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_NRO_167402_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RCC/NR/UPSO-2/ENG/LT-38/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 1.42 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NEW DELHI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://iocletenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | June 15, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/06/2023
Expired 1163 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Development of a site retail outlet at location noorpur dehra on nh 74 najibabad kotwali road lhs, district bijnor, under moradabad do, upso-ii
Development of a site retail outlet at location noorpur dehra on nh 74 najibabad kotwali road lhs, district bijnor, under moradabad do, upso-ii
Read moreDevelopment of new a site ro at location heemapur deepa within 2 km towards bijnor district bijnor under moradabad do upso ii
Development of new a site ro at location heemapur deepa within 2 km towards bijnor district bijnor under moradabad do upso ii
Read moredevelopment of new a site retail outlet at location sahaswan within municipal limits distt budaun under moradabad do upso ii
development of new a site retail outlet at location sahaswan within municipal limits distt budaun under moradabad do upso ii
Read moreDevelopment of new a site ro at location between km stone 210 214 on nh 93 on moradabad chandausi road under moradabad do upso ii
Development of new a site ro at location between km stone 210 214 on nh 93 on moradabad chandausi road under moradabad do upso ii
Read moreDevelopment new a-site rural retail outlet at location rajpur nawada on mandawali muazzampur road tehsil najibabad distt bijnor under moradabad do upso ii
Development new a-site rural retail outlet at location rajpur nawada on mandawali muazzampur road tehsil najibabad distt bijnor under moradabad do upso ii
Read moreDevelopment of a site retail outlet at within municipal limits of khair district aligarh under moradabad do, upso-ii.
Development of a site retail outlet at within municipal limits of khair district aligarh under moradabad do, upso-ii.
Read moreA site ro with all facilities at location between km 150 to 153 on sh-12, nehtaur-haldaur rd, district bijnor, up under moradabad do, upso-ii
A site ro with all facilities at location between km 150 to 153 on sh-12, nehtaur-haldaur rd, district bijnor, up under moradabad do, upso-ii
Read moreDevelopment of new a site ro at location between old km stone no 151 and 161 on nh 09 on lhs from moradabad towards rampur distt moradabad under moradabad do under upso ii
Development of new a site ro at location between old km stone no 151 and 161 on nh 09 on lhs from moradabad towards rampur distt moradabad under moradabad do under upso ii
Read moreDevelopment of new a site ro at location between km stone no 116 and 118 on bijnor badaun road sh51 distt amroha under moradabad do under upso ii
Development of new a site ro at location between km stone no 116 and 118 on bijnor badaun road sh51 distt amroha under moradabad do under upso ii
Read moreDevelopment of a site retail outlet at within municipal limits of moradabad between das saray police chowki and gagan bridge on moradabad chandausi road district moradabad under moradabad do, upso-ii
Development of a site retail outlet at within municipal limits of moradabad between das saray police chowki and gagan bridge on moradabad chandausi road district moradabad under moradabad do, upso-ii
Read moreof your Industry type