Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of 12 Nos Leachpits At Murulia Village Of Muradi G.P. (Rs 29260/ Each)
|
| Description |
Construction Of 12 Nos Leachpits At Murulia Village Of Muradi G.P.&Amp#X0d
(Rs 29260/ Each)&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_810036_2 |
|
Reference Number |
WBSANTURIEONIT-12(e)(2nd call)2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 7022 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Murulia |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1800670 |
| Start Date | February 01, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/02/2025
Expired 568 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of 10 nos soakpits/leachpits at murulia villages of muradih g.p. under santuri panchayat samity
Construction of 10 nos soakpits/leachpits at murulia villages of muradih g.p. under santuri panchayat samity
Read moreConstruction of 12 nos seggregation cage at 12 nos sansad of bhimpur gp rs 15055.00 each
Construction of 12 nos seggregation cage at 12 nos sansad of bhimpur gp rs 15055.00 each
Read moreConstruction of drain from samdil house towards baburbandh at murulia under muradi gp under santuri panchayat samity.
Construction of drain from samdil house towards baburbandh at murulia under muradi gp under santuri panchayat samity.
Read moreConstruction of dining hall at murulia msk school under muradi gp under santuri dev block(2nd call)
Construction of dining hall at murulia msk school under muradi gp under santuri dev block(2nd call)
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from muradi to gangpur under muradi g.p. under santuri panchayat samity.(part-2)
Construction of cement concrete road from muradi to gangpur under muradi g.p. under santuri panchayat samity.(part-2)
Read moreConstruction of 5 nos. of rain water harvesting structure (rs. 1,32,000- each) in adopted village of ludhiana
Construction of 5 nos. of rain water harvesting structure (rs. 1,32,000- each) in adopted village of ludhiana
Read moreConstruction of 19 nos soakpits/leachpits(8nos at rambhattadih,6 nos at dubrajpur,5 nos at kherat) at different villages of trabari g.p. under santuri panchayat samity
Construction of 19 nos soakpits/leachpits(8nos at rambhattadih,6 nos at dubrajpur,5 nos at kherat) at different villages of trabari g.p. under santuri panchayat samity
Read moreConstruction of 4 nos. filter chamber each rs. 48168.00 at arrah ct village under raghunathpur-i panchayat samity
Construction of 4 nos. filter chamber each rs. 48168.00 at arrah ct village under raghunathpur-i panchayat samity
Read moreConstruction of soak pit at/near 10 nos school rs 32476.00 each
Construction of soak pit at/near 10 nos school rs 32476.00 each
Read moreConstruction of soak pit at/near 20 nos icds rs 32476.00 each)
Construction of soak pit at/near 20 nos icds rs 32476.00 each
Read moreof your Industry type