Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Storm Water Drain On Eastern Side From Manjolai To Pathukannu Ch.0350 To 0750 At In Rc22 Sedarapet Road, Oussudu Constituency, Puducherry
|
| Description |
Construction Of Storm Water Drain On Eastern Side From Manjolai To Pathukannu Ch.0350 To 0750 At In Rc22 Sedarapet Road, Oussudu Constituency, Puducherry
|
| Organisation | Public Works Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWDC1_16637_1 |
|
Reference Number |
09/PW/EE/BRN/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 525 |
| EMD | 96351 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Puducherry |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://pudutenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=16977 |
| Start Date | October 03, 2024 16:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/10/2024
Expired 691 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Desilting existing road side u drain in karasur village at rc22 sedarapet road in oussudu constituency, puducherry
Desilting existing road side u drain in karasur village at rc22 sedarapet road in oussudu constituency, puducherry
Read moreReconstruction of storm water drain from deepaoli school meenatchiamman temple to thearmutty, thondamanatham in rc22 sedarapet road in oussudu constituency, puducherry
Reconstruction of storm water drain from deepaoli school meenatchiamman temple to thearmutty, thondamanatham in rc22 sedarapet road in oussudu constituency, puducherry
Read moreConstruction of storm water drain on eastern side from manjolai to pathukannu (phase-ii) ch.0/000 to 0/350 at rc-22 sedarapet road, ossudu constituency, puducherry
Construction of storm water drain on eastern side from manjolai to pathukannu (phase-ii) ch.0/000 to 0/350 at rc-22 sedarapet road, ossudu constituency, puducherry
Read moreDesilting existing u drain along thondamanatham main road, ramanathapuram and thuthipet at sedarapet road in oussudu constituency, puducherry
Desilting existing u drain along thondamanatham main road, ramanathapuram and thuthipet at sedarapet road in oussudu constituency, puducherry
Read moreDesilting existing road side u drain in karasur village at rc-22 sedarapet road in oussudu constituency, puducherry
Desilting existing road side u drain in karasur village at rc-22 sedarapet road in oussudu constituency, puducherry
Read moreDesilting existing road side u drain in karasur village at rc-22 sedarapet road in oussudu constituency, puducherry (iii call)
Desilting existing road side u drain in karasur village at rc-22 sedarapet road in oussudu constituency, puducherry (iii call)
Read moreDesilting existing road side u drain along thondamanatham main road, ramanathapuram and thuthipet at sedarapet road in oussudu constituency, puducherry
Desilting existing road side u drain along thondamanatham main road, ramanathapuram and thuthipet at sedarapet road in oussudu constituency, puducherry
Read moreProviding and fixing crash barriers in remaining portions of rc-16 koodapakkam road from olavaikkal to pathukannu junction at oussudu constituency, puducherry.
Providing and fixing crash barriers in remaining portions of rc-16 koodapakkam road from olavaikkal to pathukannu junction at oussudu constituency, puducherry.
Read moreConstruction of cremation shed at sedarapet, sedarapet pudhu colony and gopalankadai in oussudu constituency, puducherry
Construction of cremation shed at sedarapet, sedarapet pudhu colony and gopalankadai in oussudu constituency, puducherry
Read moreConstruction of cremation shed at sedarapet, sedarapet pudhu colony and gopalankadai in oussudu constituency, puducherry (2nd call)
Construction of cremation shed at sedarapet, sedarapet pudhu colony and gopalankadai in oussudu constituency, puducherry (2nd call)
Read moreof your Industry type