Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Dp 2023 24 Maintenance Work At Gvhss Delampadi In Delampadi Gp
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Dp 2023 24 Maintenance Work At
Gvhss Delampadi In Delampadi Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_596039_1 |
|
Reference Number |
05/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 31650 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KASARAGOD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 18, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/09/2023
Expired 1096 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual street maintainance work for all villages in channenahalli gp with labour and required machinaries
Annual street maintainance work for all villages in channenahalli gp with labour and required machinaries
Read moreAnnual maintenance of work from hampapura-saligrama to ankanahalli, meluru via muduguppe road ch 0.00 to 7.05 km in k.r nagar taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of work from hampapura-saligrama to ankanahalli, meluru via muduguppe road ch 0.00 to 7.05 km in k.r nagar taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance of state highway - 24 tarikere to dharamapura road via hosadurga, v.v.pura, hiriyur road from km 79.94 to 81.44, 83.47 to 98.53 and 100.88 to 137.85 in hiriyur taluk
Annual maintenance of state highway - 24 tarikere to dharamapura road via hosadurga, v.v.pura, hiriyur road from km 79.94 to 81.44, 83.47 to 98.53 and 100.88 to 137.85 in hiriyur taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance work from c.n halli taluka national highway 150(a) to road joining huliyaru-anekate road of selected reaches from ch 0.00 to 7.50km vai muddenahalli ankasandra road for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance work from c.n halli taluka national highway 150(a) to road joining huliyaru-anekate road of selected reaches from ch 0.00 to 7.50km vai muddenahalli ankasandra road for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road starting from nh-150a challakere to vishwanathanahalli via parashurampura (sh-48),darmapura (sh-24),dwaranakunte,lakkavvanahalli,kodihalli,adivala (nh-48) kalagatta at ch.109.72 to 116.46 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27 (total length 6.74km, ch 109.72 to 116.46)
Maintenance of road starting from nh-150a challakere to vishwanathanahalli via parashurampura (sh-48),darmapura (sh-24),dwaranakunte,lakkavvanahalli,kodihalli,adivala (nh-48) kalagatta at ch.109.72 to 116.46 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27 (total length 6.74km, ch 109.72 to 116.46)
Read moreannual plan-kannur dp proj. no. 667/2023-24-neruvambram gvhss maintenance - ezhome gp
Annual plan-kannur dp proj. no. 667/2023-24-neruvambram gvhss maintenance - ezhome gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-dp-ekm-23/24 maintenance of chottanikkara gvhss-dpekm-1197/24 maintenance of chottanikkara gvhss-general civil work
Refer tender documents
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 - dp wayanad - pr.no.160/24-maintenance works to computer lab in gvhss vellarmala - meppadi gp
Annual plan-2023-24 - dp wayanad - pr.no.160/24-maintenance works to computer lab in gvhss vellarmala - meppadi gp
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 - dp wayanad - pr no. 523/24-gvhss ambalavayal protection wall - ambalavayal gp - 1200000/-
Annual plan 2023-24 - dp&#x0d wayanad - pr no. 523/24-gvhss ambalavayal&#x0d protection wall - ambalavayal gp - 1200000/-
Read moreAnnual plan dp 2023 24 project no 0659 24 gvhss karadukka play ground improvement in karadukka gp
Annual plan dp 2023 24 project no 0659 24 gvhss karadukka play ground improvement in karadukka gp
Read moreof your Industry type