Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
6.Construction Of Boundary Wall,Guard Hut And Store Shed At 220 Kv Gss Betina, Jaisalmer
|
| Description |
6.Construction Of Boundary Wall,Guard Hut And Store Shed At 220 Kv Gss Betina, Jaisalmer
|
| Organisation | RRVPN - CMD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_RRVPN_475737_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E-NIT-08/2025-26 SE(Civil)Jodhpur |
| Tender Fee | 8260 |
| EMD | 2.06 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | 220 KV GSS, Betina |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=851094 |
| Start Date | June 05, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/06/2025
Expired 448 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Bcc & gravel spreading in 220 kv & 132 kv switchyard at 220/132/33 kv gss madhepura.
Bcc & gravel spreading in 220 kv & 132 kv switchyard at 220/132/33 kv gss madhepura.
Read moreRepair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall, store shed, guard hut at 220 kv gss, dungarpur
Construction of boundary wall, store shed, guard hut at 220 kv gss, dungarpur
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall, store shed and guard hut at 220 kv gss maujpur
Construction of boundary wall, store shed and guard hut at 220 kv gss maujpur
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall, store shed and guard hut at 220 kv gss jawali
Construction of boundary wall, store shed and guard hut at 220 kv gss jawali
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall, store shed and guard hut at 220 kv gss, salumber
Construction of boundary wall, store shed and guard hut at 220 kv gss, salumber
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall, guard hut and store shed at 132 kv gss falsund, jaisalmer
Construction of boundary wall, guard hut and store shed at 132 kv gss falsund, jaisalmer
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall,store shed and guard hut at 220 kv gss deogarh (rajsamand)
Construction of boundary wall,store shed and guard hut at 220 kv gss deogarh (rajsamand)
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall, store shed and guard hut at 220 kv gss bambori (pratapagrh).
Construction of boundary wall, store shed and guard hut at 220 kv gss bambori (pratapagrh).
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall , store shed and guard hut at 220 kv gss karsana (chittorgarh)
Construction of boundary wall , store shed and guard hut at 220 kv gss karsana (chittorgarh)
Read moreof your Industry type