Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Porkulam Gp 2025 26 Pro No 80/26 Kalshamala Sivakshethram Road Retarring Ward 10
|
| Description |
Please Refer Tender Documents
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_790417_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Annual Plan PORKULAM GP 2025-26 PRO NO 80/26 KALSHAMALA SIVAKSHETHRAM ROAD RETARRING WARD 10 |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6322 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PORKULAM GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1302554 |
| Start Date | August 26, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/09/2025
Expired 368 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of 10 additional class rooms for the government high school at palakanamaradi village in deodurga taluka of raichur district. (under kkrdb (micro) grant for the yer 2025-26)
Construction of 10 additional class rooms for the government high school at palakanamaradi village in deodurga taluka of raichur district. (under kkrdb (micro) grant for the yer 2025-26)
Read moreConstruction of cc road and drain in ward no.34,36,37,42,45,46,47,50,51 and 52 kotnoor d, nandikur, sitnoor, hadagil haruthi, melkunda k, syed chincholi, pattan, kadani, savalagi b, sindagi, babalad s, hunasi hadagil, hatgunda, yalavantagi, bheemalli, keribhosga, udanoor and panegaon village in kalaburagi south constituency in kalaburagi taluka under kkrdb for the year 2025-26.
Construction of cc road and drain in ward no.34,36,37,42,45,46,47,50,51 and 52 kotnoor d, nandikur, sitnoor, hadagil haruthi, melkunda k, syed chincholi, pattan, kadani, savalagi b, sindagi, babalad s, hunasi hadagil, hatgunda, yalavantagi, bheemalli, keribhosga, udanoor and panegaon village in kalaburagi south constituency in kalaburagi taluka under kkrdb for the year 2025-26.
Read moreRe tender porkulam gp 2025-26 pro no 85/26 krishnankutty amman road retarring ward 3
&#x0d please refer tender documents
Read moreRe tender porkulam gp 2025-26 pro no 27/26 pathangady road retarring in ward 2
Please refer tender documents
Read moreRe tender porkulam gp 2025-26 pro no 28/26 panamthara road retarring in ward 2
Please refer tender documents
Read morePorkulam gp 25-26 pro no 96/26 panikkar road retarring ward 12
Please refer tender documents
Read morePorkulam gp pro no 92/26 school avittakuzhi road retarring ward 11
Please refer tender documents
Read moreRe etender porkulam gp 2025-26 pro no 90/26 akkikkavu registrar office road retarring ward 6
Please refer tender documents
Read moreRe tender porkulam gp 2025-26 pro no 95/26 mangad -pulinchode- maloorkadavu road retarring ward 1
Please refer tender documents
Read moreRe tender porkulam gp 2025-26 pro no 84/26 aarangady road second reach retarring ward 3
Please refer tender documents
Read moreof your Industry type