Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Custom Bid For Services Undertaking Yearly Routine On Gyro System Onboard Icgs C419
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3756686 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 28, 2023 22:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/08/2023
Expired 1130 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ELCOME INTEGRATED SYSTEMS PRIVATE LIMITED | 02-08-2023 16:00:16 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ELCOME INTEGRATED SYSTEMS PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - UNDERTAKING YEARLY ROUTINE ON GYRO SYSTEM ONBOARD ICGS C419 | 124425.00 | L1 |
Yearly routine on ships master gyro compass system onboard icgs c-158
Yearly routine on ships master gyro compass system onboard icgs c-158
Read moreRepair and overhauling service - undertaking yearly routine on gyro system onboard icgs c409; make
Read more
Repair and overhauling service - undertaken yearly routine on fm200 system onboard icgs c419; sea f
Read more
Repair and overhauling service - yearly routine on both main engine control onboard icgs c419; mtu;
Read more
5 yearly routine on fm 200 system onboard icgs rajratan
5 yearly routine on fm 200 system onboard icgs rajratan
Read moreYearly routine on fm 200 system onboard icgs samundra pavak
Yearly routine on fm 200 system onboard icgs samundra pavak
Read moreCustom bid for services - undertaking yearly routine on radar ecdis fbb system onboard icgs c409
Read more
Yearly maintenance routine on fuel oil centrifuge onboard icgs rajratan
Yearly maintenance routine on fuel oil centrifuge onboard icgs rajratan
Read moreof your Industry type