Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Toilet, Approach Road, Yard Garvelling And Misc Civil Works At 33 Kv S S Sirsala, Nagaur
|
| Description |
Construction Of Toilet, Approach Road, Yard Garvelling And Misc Civil Works At 33 Kv S S Sirsala, Nagaur
|
| Organisation | Government of Rajasthan |
| Tender Id | 2023_AVVNL_345981_2 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT-07/2023-24 SE (Civil) AVVNL AJMER |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 14000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SE (Civil) AVVNL AJMER |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 24, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/07/2023
Expired 1149 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of toilet, approach road, yard garvelling and misc civil works at 33 kv s s chitawa, nagaur
Construction of toilet, approach road, yard garvelling and misc civil works at 33 kv s s chitawa, nagaur
Read moreConstruction of toilet, approach road, yard garvelling and misc civil works at 33 kv s s idwa, nagaur
Construction of toilet, approach road, yard garvelling and misc civil works at 33 kv s s idwa, nagaur
Read moreConstruction of approach road, yard gravelling and misc. civil works at 33 kv s s shree balaji, nagaur
Construction of approach road, yard gravelling and misc. civil works at 33 kv s s shree balaji, nagaur
Read moreConstruction of approach road, water tank, yard graveling and misc. civil works at 33 kv s s bakaliya nagaur
Construction of approach road, water tank, yard graveling and misc. civil works at 33 kv s s bakaliya nagaur
Read moreMisc civil works for extended 11 kv yard and approach path at 33 kv s/s kherwara, udaipur.
Misc civil works for extended 11 kv yard and approach path at 33 kv s/s kherwara, udaipur.
Read moreConstruction of approach road, yard gravelling and misc. civil works at 33 kv s s daulatpura, deedwana
Construction of approach road, yard gravelling and misc. civil works at 33 kv s s daulatpura, deedwana
Read moreRaising of yard, gravelling work, approach path and misc. civil work at 33 kv s/s bhensra kalan.
Raising of yard, gravelling work, approach path and misc. civil work at 33 kv s/s bhensra kalan.
Read moreConstruction of approach and yard work at 33 kv s/s bagwas
Construction of approach and yard work at 33 kv s/s bagwas
Read moreConstruction of approach and yard work at 33 kv s/s bagwas
Construction of approach and yard work at 33 kv s/s bagwas
Read moreRenovation of c/r bldg., approach road, yard development, b/wall and misc. civil work at 33/11 kv s/s deeg.
Renovation of c/r bldg., approach road, yard development, b/wall and misc. civil work at 33/11 kv s/s deeg.
Read moreof your Industry type