Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lac Ads 2025 26 Raising Of Drain And Road Concreting From St. Joseph Church Road To Divine Providence Convent Road In Ward 2 Of Kumbalanghi Gp Kochi Legislature General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Refer Tender Document
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_799506_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET77/MLA-ADS/EE/LSGD/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | kakkanad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1325707 |
| Start Date | September 19, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/09/2025
Expired 345 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Lac-ads 2023-24, peravoor lac sri. sunny joseph mla 2 nos roads in peravoor gp. 1.peravoor jubilee road concreting 2.perumpunna convent - nambiyodu road concreting
Lac-ads 2023-24, peravoor lac sri. sunny joseph mla 2 nos roads in peravoor gp. 1.peravoor jubilee road concreting 2.perumpunna convent - nambiyodu road concreting- general civil work
Read moreLac-ads-construction of drain with cover slab and road concreting sndp kareethara road in ward 11 of kumbalanghi gp-2024-25 kochi constituency-general civil work
Refer tender document
Read more2025-26 st joseph church road side protection in ward 7 koratty gp
2025-26 st joseph church road side protection in ward 7 koratty gp
Read moreLac ads 2025-26 sri.linto joseph mla -poovattu thachambattakkandi road mukkam municipality
Road
Read more814/23 - 24 interlocking of opposit st joseph church m p narayanan road interlocking in ponnumangalam ward-interlocking of opposit st joseph church m p narayanan road interlocking in ponnumangalam ward
814/23 - 24 interlocking of opposit st joseph church m p narayanan road interlocking in ponnumangalam ward-interlocking of opposit st joseph church m p narayanan road interlocking in ponnumangalam wardconcretek-tm nagar road retarring hsra sector and
Read moreAnnual plan-62/25 drain raising and cover slab at convent kadavu road -ward 2 of kumbalanghi gp
Annual plan-62/25 drain raising and cover slab at convent kadavu road -ward 2 of kumbalanghi gp
Read moreof your Industry type