Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pnbe: Provision Of Rcc Oh Tank 50000 Gallon Capacity With Supply Arrangement At Mahendrughat Colony Under Aden/W/Pnbe.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 78921912 |
|
Reference Number |
W7ETENDER14OPENDNR24-25-2 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1.61 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hazipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/works/pdfdocs/012025/78921912/viewNitPdf_4800726.pdf |
| Start Date | December 12, 2024 22:22 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/01/2025
Expired 603 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Provision of rcc oh tank 50000 gallon capacity with water supply arrangement at bkp, lkr, jmu & jaj under sr.den/2/dnr section.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProvision of rcc oh tank 50,000 gallons capacity with water supply arrangements at fatuha and khusroopur station under aden/l/pnbe.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreReplacement of three (03) steel water tanks with rcc tank of capacity 50000 gallon each in ddu division under aden/hq/ddu.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProvision of rcc oh tank 01 lakh gallon capacity in south side colony at ara under sse/w/ara.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreKanpur central :- construction of 3 nos new rcc oh tank in lieu of 3 nos. old steel oh tank (2 no. 50000 galon & 1 no. 100000 gallon) under aden/hq/ii/cnb and aden/l/cnb.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreReplacement of existing worn out oh tank no. 3 with new rcc tank of 50000 gallon capacity in railway colony at bathinda in the section of sse/w/e/bathinda under aden/bti.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProvision of rcc over head tank 50000 gallon capacity with sinking of tube well and improvement of pipeline (1 no) at bhatni station
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProvision of 60,000 gallon capacity rcc over head tank under the jurisdiction at ntsk ( 2 nos 20000 gallon capacity and 2 nos 10000 gallon capacity at ntsk)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProvision of rcc oh tank 50,000 gallons capacity with water supply arrangements at bihiya and raghunathpur under aden/line/dnr.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreKeu- augmentation of water supply by provision of 01 lakh gallon capacity rcc oh tank with provision of deep tube well and pipe line at kiul station.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type