Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Diesel Injector Tester
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3591394 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 20, 2023 17:32 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/07/2023
Expired 1157 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | G.K ENTERPRISE | - | 29-06-2023 18:05:58 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | GURU KRIPA ENTERPRISE | - | 29-06-2023 18:14:07 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | SATNAM CAR SERVICE | - | 29-06-2023 18:22:34 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | G.K ENTERPRISE(MII) | Item Categories : Diesel injector tester | 49900.00 | L1 |
| 2 | GURU KRIPA ENTERPRISE (MII) | Item Categories : Diesel injector tester | 52890.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SATNAM CAR SERVICE (MII) | Item Categories : Diesel injector tester | 55000.00 | L3 |
Supplying and fixing of diesel generator to district jail tumkur in tumkur district.
Supplying and fixing of diesel generator to district jail tumkur in tumkur district.
Read moreEngaging diesel motor and electrical motor hire basis during north east monsoon in zone-1 anakaputhur
Engaging diesel motor and electrical motor hire basis during north east monsoon in zone-1 anakaputhur
Read moreSupply & installation of 125kva diesel generator to sp office yadagiri & with buy-back of old 62.5 kv generator
Supply & installation of 125kva diesel generator to sp office yadagiri & with buy-back of old 62.5 kv generator
Read moreSupply and commissioning of additional diesel generator 200 kva for operation of radial gates and construction of new generator room
Supply and commissioning of additional diesel generator 200 kva for operation of radial gates and construction of new generator room
Read morePeriodical assistance for the various works of warehouse no 1 2 3 c go down diesel bunk scrap yard cpri bhel stores building and other storage area for a period of 12 months
Periodical assistance for the various works of warehouse no 1,2,3, c-go down, diesel bunk, scrap yard ,cpri, bhel stores building and other storage area for a period of 12 months
Read moreDiesel injector tester,acrylic box cover for injector tester,aluminium tray for injector,9v rechagr
Read more
of your Industry type