Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
S Kannanur 15th Fc Tied Grant 2022 23 (1st Inst.) Sintex Renovation Retender
|
| Description |
Renovation Of 5 Nos Mini Power Pump With Hdpe Tank At Ward No 1,2,10 In S.Kannanur Town Panchayat
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_DTP_329792_1 |
|
Reference Number |
80-1/2023 A1 Retender Sintex Renovation-1 |
| Tender Fee | 1770 |
| EMD | 3300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | S.Kannanur Town Panchayat Office |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 20, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/07/2023
Expired 1157 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Skannanur 15th fc untied grant 2022-23 (1st inst.) sintex renovation retender
Renovation of 12 nos mini power pump with hdpe tank at ward no 4,7,9,12 in s.kannanur town panchayat
Read moreSkannanur 15th fc tied grant 2022-23 (1st inst.)retener pipeline exten
Extension of pipeline at ward no.1 eachampatti kottaimedu
Read moreSkannanur 15th fc untied grant 2022-23 (1st inst.) park renovation retender
Maintenance of waking path way at amman nagar park in s.kannanur town panchayat, tiruchirappalli district.
Read more15th fc grant /2022-23 (1st inst)
Laying of 110 mm dia hdpe pipeline from d.no. 1/2510-33-31-8 to east side and thayamma temple line at military colony in ward no. 29
Read more15th fc grant/2022-23(1st inst)
Laying of 110 mm dia hdpe pipeline from d.no. 1/2364-2 to elec pole no. 186/6 and west side cross lines at new indira nagar in ward no. 27 nder 15th fcg 2022-23 (1st installment).
Read more15th fc grant/2022-23 (1st inst)
Laying of 110 mm dia hdpe pipeline from 1) d.no. 1/2392-3 to west side, 2) d.no. 1/2384 to west side, 3) d.no. 1/2367 to west side 4) d.no. 1/2364-1-1 to d.no. 1/2364-1-4 at new indira nagar in ward no. 27
Read more15th fc tied grant 2022-23 retender 2nd call
Renovation of community toilet at mahaligudi harisana street
Read more15th fc tied grant 2022-23 retender 2nd call
Renovation of oht at weekly market in s.kannanur townpanchayat
Read moreSkannanur town panchayat 15th finance tied grant 1st instalment 2023-24 tractor purchase retender
Purchase of 1 no of tractor with trailor for swm works at skannanur town panchayat
Read moreof your Industry type