Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
๐ Urgent Tender For Cefoperazone 1000 Mg Sulbactum 500 Mg Injection ๐ The Ministry Of Railways, Specifically The Central Government Ministry/Department, Is Issuing A Tender For The Supply Of Cefoperazone 1000 Mg Sulbactum 500 Mg Injection. ๐ ๐ Submission Deadline: May 27, 2024, 10:45 Am The Tender Is Open To All Eligible Suppliers, With No Tender Fee Or Earnest Money Deposit Required. Interested Parties Must Refer To The Tender Document For Complete Details And Submission Guidelines. Keywords: Cefoperazone, Sulbactum, Injection, Tender, Ministry Of Railways, Pharmaceutical Supplies, Government Procurement| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cefoperazone 1000 Mg Sulbactum 500 Mg Injection
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106346883 |
|
Reference Number |
P2245349 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bangalore |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/052024/106346883/viewNitPdf_4571593.pdf |
| Start Date | May 15, 2024 18:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/05/2024
Expired 832 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply of 500 sets of 22kv ab switch with pt insulator
Supply of 500 sets of 22kv ab switch with pt insulator
Read moreE-tender for maintenance 500 kld stp & etp plant of hims hassan
E-tender for maintenance 500 kld stp & etp plant of hims hassan
Read moreHinged cover for blind socket assembly of inter vehicular coupler 500 amps for lhb coaches
Hinged cover for blind socket assembly of inter vehicular coupler 500 amps for lhb coaches
Read moreSupply, installation, commissioning and trial run of used ran only 500hrs or less machine tfa fino 500/200 ml filling machine to chimul
Supply, installation, commissioning and trial run of used ran only 500hrs or less machine tfa fino 500/200 ml filling machine to chimul
Read moreTenders/bids are invited thourg e-portal for the selection of agency for grant of advertisement right on ordinary, express and city buses (1000 buses) of kkrtc for the appropariate qualified biders for a period of 5years
Tenders/bids are invited thourg e-portal for the selection of agency for grant of advertisement right on ordinary, express and city buses (1000 buses) of kkrtc for the appropariate qualified biders for a period of 5years
Read moreInj. cefoperazone 1 gm sulbactum 500 mg in vial or inj. cefoperazone 1000mg sulbactum 500 mg in vial.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCefoperazone 1 gm salbactum 500 mg injection
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreInj. ceftriaxone 1000 mg, sulbactum 500 mg, disodium edetate 37 mg
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreInjection cefoperazone 1 gm salbactum 500 mg reconstituted powder
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreInjection cefoperazone 1 gm salbactum 500 mg reconstituted powder
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type