Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Proj. No. 281/23 24 Construction Of Fencingfor Mulakulam Grama Panchayath Taxistand Land General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Fencing Using Rolled Steel Sections And Gi Sheet
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_641844_1 |
|
Reference Number |
65/AE/LSGD/MLKM/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5290 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o Assistant Engineer |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 09, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/01/2024
Expired 964 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pr no. 281/23- general rewiring of existing grama panchayath office
Pr no. 281/23- general rewiring of existing grama panchayath office
Read moreAnnual plan 2022-23 - kadapra grama panchayath-construction of panchayath shopping complex proj no 01/23-general civil work
Building construction
Read moreAnnual plan-upputharal grama panchayath 2023-24 completion work of pasuppara town toilet ( project no 281)-upputhara 281/2023-23-general civil work
Toilet building completion
Read moreAnnual plan-2022-23 puthur grama panchayath pazhavellam st colony dwss - 2022-23 proj no 325/ptr/-general civil work
Annual plan-2022-23 puthur grama panchayath pazhavellam st colony dwss - 2022-23 proj no 325/ptr/-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-proj. no. 305/23-24 construction of retaining wall at mulakulam amikattupadi road-in ward-1 mulakulam gp
Reconstruction of dr retaining wall for road embankment and road renovation works
Read moreAnnual plan-proj no 280/23-24-green net fencing for kadinamkulam grama panchayath office compound-general civil work
Annual plan-proj no 280/23-24-green net fencing for kadinamkulam grama panchayath office compound-general civil work
Read moreNnual plan-2022-23 puthur grama panchayath ward 14 st josephs convent road maintenance-2022-23 proj no 320/ptr/- general civil work
Annual plan-2022-23 puthur grama panchayath ward 14 st josephs convent road maintenance-2022-23 proj no 320/ptr/- general civil work
Read moregeneral-alakode grama panchayath 23-24 inchieyanie thachettuepara road bhagame-1ward -10 proj no.88
general-alakode grama panchayath 23-24 inchieyanie thachettuepara road bhagame-1ward -10 proj no.88
Read morePtk- 281/23-24 acp maintenance works of poothrika grama panchayath office building
Ptk- 281/23-24 acp&#x0d maintenance works of poothrika grama&#x0d panchayath office building
Read moreAnnual plan improvements to upputhodu thakaramedu road in mariyapuram grama panchayath proj 48 in mariyapuram grama panchayath
Annual plan improvements to upputhodu thakaramedu road in mariyapuram grama panchayath proj 48 in mariyapuram grama panchayath
Read moreof your Industry type