Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Shirmbe Nigadi Ambheri Nhavi Bk Arvi Sathewadi To S H 142 Road Odr 85 Section Arvi To Sathewadi Tal.Koregaon Dist .Satara
|
| Description |
Improvement To Shirmbe Nigadi Ambheri Nhavi Bk Arvi Sathewadi To S H 142 Road Odr 85 Section Arvi To Sathewadi Tal.Koregaon Dist .Satara
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-SATARA | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_SATAR_1011974_6 |
|
Reference Number |
Wo/Nor/A-1/ET/8/23.24 1st Time |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 20180 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Improvement to Shirmbe Nigadi Ambheri Nhavi BK |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1770751 |
| Start Date | February 22, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/02/2024
Expired 918 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of bridge on shirambe nigadi apshinge ambheri velu sathewadi road odr-85, at km 6/500, tal-koregaon, dist-satara
Construction of bridge on shirambe nigadi apshinge ambheri velu sathewadi road odr-85, at km 6/500, tal-koregaon, dist-satara
Read moreImprovement to angapur brahmapuri rahimatpur ambheri kartik swami temple road odr 87 tal.koregaon dist.satara
Improvement to angapur brahmapuri rahimatpur ambheri kartik swami temple road odr 87 tal.koregaon dist.satara
Read moreConstruction of sakav across nalla on nigadi to helgaon panand road at nigadi taluka-karad, district- satara.
Construction of sakav across nalla on nigadi to helgaon panand road at nigadi taluka-karad, district- satara.
Read moreSpecial repairs to dhamner dyanpuri road ch.no.0/000 to 2/000 vr-141 tal.koregaon dist-satara
Special repairs to dhamner dyanpuri road ch.no.0/000 to 2/000 vr-141 tal.koregaon dist-satara
Read moreConstruction of builtup gutter and footpath to s.h.140 to kodoli degaon nigadi varane road m.d.r. 28 km.5/100 to 5/900 (section- degaon to nigadi) tal. dist.-satara.
Construction of builtup gutter and footpath to s.h.140 to kodoli degaon nigadi varane road m.d.r. 28 km.5/100 to 5/900 (section- degaon to nigadi) tal. dist.-satara.
Read moreImprovement of angapur nigadi kameri nandgaon road odr 54 part nandgaon to kameri tal.satara dist. satara
Improvement of angapur nigadi kameri nandgaon road odr 54 part nandgaon to kameri tal.satara dist. satara
Read moreConstruction of of bridge on revdi bhaktawadi to sh 142 vr 58 road km 3/400 tal.koregaon dist.satara.
Construction of of bridge on revdi bhaktawadi to sh 142 vr 58 road km 3/400 tal.koregaon dist.satara.
Read moreImprovements to internal roads in nanegaon bk. punarvasan majgaon gaothan.tal.patan.dist- satara.
Improvements to internal roads in nanegaon bk. punarvasan majgaon gaothan.tal.patan.dist- satara.
Read moreImprovements to west supane tal-karad jomling road v.r.142 tal- karad, dist- satara.
Improvements to west supane tal-karad jomling road v.r.142 tal- karad, dist- satara.
Read moreMh 27102 adarki bk to hingangaon road tal phaltan 2. taradgaon to sulwasti to rawadi bk to bobadewasti road tal phaltan dist satara
Mh 27102 adarki bk to hingangaon road tal phaltan 2. taradgaon to sulwasti to rawadi bk to bobadewasti road tal phaltan dist satara
Read moreof your Industry type