Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
1.71816030250 Maintenance Van On Tata 1921 Or Ashok Leyland Make 1920 Model Chassis,2.71816030250 M
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Materials | Ministry of Mines |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5757733 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 13, 2025 20:23 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/02/2025
Expired 575 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Procurement of under chassis items ( ashok leyland and tata make )
Procurement of under chassis items ( ashok leyland and tata make )
Read moreProcurement of under chassis items ( ashok leyland and tata make )
Procurement of under chassis items ( ashok leyland and tata make )
Read moreDesign, fabrication and supply of multipurpose fire tender on ashok leyland 1920 bs6 cowl chassis
Read more
Repair and overhauling service - mrs ashok leyland chassis tps; mrs ashok leyland chassis tps; yes;
Read more
Repair and overhauling service - recovery van ashok leyland; recovery van ashok leyland; yes; buyer
Read more
Tata hexa,nissan terrano,ashok leyland 1616,ashok leyland 1616,ashok leyland 1012,ashok leyland 101
Read more
Fabrication of closed container type load body on ashok leyland ua 1920 avtr cabin chassis of wheel
Read more
Various spares for ashok leyland make 1618 model mobile service van
Procurement of various spares for ashok leyland make 1618 model mobile service van working at ktk oc-ii project, bhupalpalli area
Read moreof your Industry type