Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Renovation Of Electrical Work To Be Carried Out In Resident Vacant Flat No. A 1, 29 31 Probyn Road, University Of Delhi
|
| Description |
Renovation Of Electrical Work To Be Carried Out In Resident Vacant Flat No. A 1, 29 31 Probyn Road, University Of Delhi
|
| Organisation | Delhi University | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_DU_874010_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CEET-6875 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 20 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | North Campus |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=918761 |
| Start Date | August 20, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/09/2025
Expired 367 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Hiring of poclain machines (inclusive of vehical,driver, fuel and operator) for works to be carried out under ward committees 1 to 6 within the mbmc area. (period 01 year)
Hiring of poclain machines (inclusive of vehical,driver, fuel and operator) for works to be carried out under ward committees 1 to 6 within the mbmc area. (period 01 year)
Read moreRenovation of electrical work to be carried out in resident vacant flat in c-22 (29-31) probyn road, university of delhi
Renovation of electrical work to be carried out in resident vacant flat in c-22 (29-31) probyn road, university of delhi
Read moreRenovation of electrical work to be carried out in resident vacant flat no. a-1, 29-31 probyn road, university of delhi
Renovation of electrical work to be carried out in resident vacant flat no. a-1, 29-31 probyn road, university of delhi
Read moreElectrical work to be carried out in resident flat no. d-9, 29-31 probyn road, university of delhi
Electrical work to be carried out in resident flat no. d-9, 29-31 probyn road, university of delhi
Read moreElectrical work to be carried out in resident vacant flat in d-7 29-31 chattra marg, university of delhi
Electrical work to be carried out in resident vacant flat in d-7 29-31 chattra marg, university of delhi
Read moreElectrical work to be carried out in resident vacant flat in 38/8, 38 probyn road, university of delhi
Electrical work to be carried out in resident vacant flat in 38/8, 38 probyn road, university of delhi
Read moreElectrical work to be carried out in d-14 (vacant flat), c-18 and c-31 etc. at 29/31 probyn road, university of delhi
Electrical work to be carried out in d-14 (vacant flat), c-18 and c-31 etc. at 29/31 probyn road, university of delhi
Read moreRenovation of electrical work to be carried out in resident vacant flat in d-15, 29-31 chattra marg , university of delhi
Renovation of electrical work to be carried out in resident vacant flat in d-15, 29-31 chattra marg , university of delhi
Read moreElectrical work to be carried out in resident vacant flat in 23/5 cavalry lane, 38/3, 38 probyn road, university of delhi
Electrical work to be carried out in resident vacant flat in 23/5 cavalry lane, 38/3, 38 probyn road, university of delhi
Read moreElectrical work to be carried out in resident flat no. d-5, 29-31 chattra marg, university of delhi
Electrical work to be carried out in resident flat no. d-5, 29-31 chattra marg, university of delhi
Read moreof your Industry type