Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🛡️ Procurement Opportunity: Deo Ci4 208 Pno 3 E9840 🛡️ The Department Of Defence Production, Ministry Of Defence, Has Released A Tender For The Procurement Of Deo Ci4 208 With Pno 3 E9840. 🔧 🗓️ Deadline: May 13, 2024, 4:00 Pm Interested Parties Are Invited To Submit Their Bids For This Defense Equipment Requirement. Detailed Specifications And Submission Guidelines Will Be Provided Upon Request. Keywords: Deo Ci4 208, Pno 3 E9840, Defence Procurement, Ministry Of Defence, Tender, Bid Submission| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Deo Ci4 208 Pno 3 E9840
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4911653 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | May 03, 2024 21:14 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/05/2024
Expired 843 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Inviting tender for hiring of human resource service providers for grainages activities, silk worm rearing ,garden maintenance and deo for kunigal division
Inviting tender for hiring of human resource service providers for grainages activities, silk worm rearing ,garden maintenance and deo for kunigal division
Read moreCat deo ci4 15w40 drum 208 ltr iml- 3e9840
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCat deo ci4 15w40 drum 208 ltr
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCat deo ci4 15w40 drum 208 ltr
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCat deo ci4 15w40 drum 208 ltr
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type