Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Fuel Water Separator Assy,Fuel Filter Assy,Glow Plug,Front Door Lock Assy,Fuse 15 Ampire,Wheel Bear
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4202595 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 16, 2023 16:33 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/11/2023
Expired 1014 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MOHD YOUNUS | - | 21-11-2023 12:33:19 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | YANGTI ENTERPRISES | - | 21-11-2023 11:35:23 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | ZOJILA ENGINEERING WORK | - | 21-11-2023 11:06:05 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ZOJILA ENGINEERING WORK(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:ST ) | Item Categories : FUEL WATER SEPARATOR ASSY,FUEL FILTER ASSY,GLOW PLUG,FRONT DOOR LOCK ASSY,FUSE 15 AMPIRE,WHEEL BEAR | 29757.20 | L1 |
| 2 | YANGTI ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:ST ) | Item Categories : FUEL WATER SEPARATOR ASSY,FUEL FILTER ASSY,GLOW PLUG,FRONT DOOR LOCK ASSY,FUSE 15 AMPIRE,WHEEL BEAR | 30590.00 | L2 |
| 3 | MOHD YOUNUS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:ST ) | Item Categories : FUEL WATER SEPARATOR ASSY,FUEL FILTER ASSY,GLOW PLUG,FRONT DOOR LOCK ASSY,FUSE 15 AMPIRE,WHEEL BEAR | 30640.00 | L3 |