Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Testing Instrument Unit For Mathura Qa Lab
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Bharat Petroleum Corporation Ltd | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4614694 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 10, 2024 20:43 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/02/2024
Expired 922 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
AVADH ENTERPRISES (INDIA)
770400
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AVADH ENTERPRISES (INDIA) | Make : AVADH Model : Semi-automatic Dual Distillation Apparatus Title : Semi-automatic Dual Distillation Apparatus | 15-02-2024 15:47:42 | KVIC | MII N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | EIE INSTRUMENTS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : NA Model : TESTING INSTRUMENT Title : TESTING INSTRUMENT UNIT FOR MATHURA QA LAB | 24-02-2024 13:59:56 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | KRUPA ANALYTICAL SOLUTION | Make : Hindustan Apparatus Manufacturing Co. Model : HAMCO CFPP Title : Cold Filter Plugging Apparatus Specifications -CFPP | 24-02-2024 12:19:41 | Offline upload | MII | Disqualified |
| 4 | PETROLEUM EQUIPMENTS MFG INDUSTRIES | Make : PEMI Model : TWIN DISTILLATION Title : SEMI AUTO TWIN DISTILLATION | 22-02-2024 13:13:11 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII N/A | Qualified |
| 5 | WADEGATI LABEQUIP PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : WADEGATI LABEQUIP PVT LTD Model : WIL-401 Title : KINEMATIC VISCOSITY BATH | 16-02-2024 17:00:52 | MSE | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AVADH ENTERPRISES (INDIA)(MII) | Item Categories : TESTING INSTRUMENT UNIT FOR MATHURA QA LAB | 770400.00 | L1 |
| 2 | PETROLEUM EQUIPMENTS MFG INDUSTRIES (MII) | Item Categories : TESTING INSTRUMENT UNIT FOR MATHURA QA LAB | 961464.00 | L2 |
| 3 | EIE INSTRUMENTS PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : TESTING INSTRUMENT UNIT FOR MATHURA QA LAB | 1472640.00 | L3 |
| 4 | WADEGATI LABEQUIP PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : TESTING INSTRUMENT UNIT FOR MATHURA QA LAB | 1714717.00 | L4 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Semi-automatic Dual Distillation Apparatus | AVADH | Semi-automatic Dual Distillation Apparatus | 1 | ₹ 642000.000 |
| ICT charges for TESTING INSTRUMENT UNIT FOR MATHURA QA LAB | NA | ICT | 1 | ₹ 128400.000 |
E-auction for singahi ghat of gandak river (unit 07).
E-auction for singahi ghat of gandak river (unit 07).
Read moreE-auction for damodarpur ghat of gandak river (unit 08).
E-auction for damodarpur ghat of gandak river (unit 08).
Read moreE-auction for murera ghat of masan river (unit 10).
E-auction for murera ghat of masan river (unit 10).
Read moreE-auction for sembari ghat of gandak river (unit 03).
E-auction for sembari ghat of gandak river (unit 03).
Read moreE-auction for chiwahini ghat of gandak river (unit 04).
E-auction for chiwahini ghat of gandak river (unit 04).
Read moreE-auction for jagiraha ghat of gandak river (unit 05).
E-auction for jagiraha ghat of gandak river (unit 05).
Read moreE-auction for ranlalahi ghat of gandak river (unit 02).
E-auction for ranlalahi ghat of gandak river (unit 02).
Read moreSupply, installation, testing and commissioning of dexa scan machine for cantonment general hospital
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning of dexa scan machine for cantonment general hospital
Read moreE-auction for dih bharahua ghat of gandak river (unit 09).
E-auction for dih bharahua ghat of gandak river (unit 09).
Read moreSupply of machines and laboratory equipment’s for solid mechanics lab in the premises of gaya college of engineering, gaya
Supply of machines and laboratory equipment’s for solid mechanics lab in the premises of gaya college of engineering, gaya
Read moreof your Industry type