Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 147/25 26 Mlpy Gp 147/25 26 Mlpy Gp Kaipatta Mutholiparakkal Road Slab Construction Ward 13
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 147/25 26 Mlpy Gp 147/25 26 Mlpy Gp Kaipatta Mutholiparakkal Road Slab Construction Ward 13&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_LSGD_846525_1 |
|
Reference Number |
07/2025-26/AE/LIDEW/Mlpy |
| Tender Fee | 850 |
| EMD | 3174 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | mallappally grama panchayath |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1429949 |
| Start Date | March 12, 2026 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/03/2026
Expired 164 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Thalakkulathur gp, annual plan, pro.no.147/2025-26 valadathazham kattanchira sunday road in ward 13
Road concrete
Read moreAnnual plan-pro. no.147/25 njeezhoor gp-neeralakkodu kurangattunirappu road maintenance in ward 13
Road
Read more-174/25-26 mlpy gp kochuvadakelpadi marottumootil padi road maintainance w2
-174/25-26 mlpy gp&#x0d kochuvadakelpadi&#x0d marottumootil padi road&#x0d maintainance w2
Read moreAnnual plan 2025-26 project number 147/25-26 vinayakar street maintenance completion ward 8 balaramapuram gp
Annual plan 2025-26 project number 147/25-26 vinayakar street maintenance completion ward 8 balaramapuram gp
Read moreMulanthuruthy gp annual plan proj 147 block moolekurisch puthumana ambalanada retarring ward 13
Re tarring
Read morePlan melattur gp annual plan 25 26 proj no 416 25 26 kunnath colony road renovation works ward 13
Retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-mannancherry gp 2025-26 improovements of sajarprinters puthenpurackal road in ward 13-pro no 147/26-general civil work
Annual plan-mannancherry gp 2025-26 improovements of sajarprinters puthenpurackal road in ward 13-pro no 147/26-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan mampad gp kozhipparamban hassankoya road poortheekaranam ward no 13-147/23-24
Annual plan mampad gp kozhipparamban hassankoya road poortheekaranam ward no 13-147/23-24
Read moreAnnual plan-kaiparambu gp 2024-25 pro. no. 147/25-anugraha road drain construction in ward 13-general civil work
Annual plan-kaiparambu gp 2024-25 pro. no. 147/25-anugraha road drain construction in ward 13-general civil work
Read moreChithara gp kaipatta 410 road maintenance (160/26)
Chithara gp kaipatta 410 road maintenance (160/26)
Read moreof your Industry type