Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Finish Machining Of Key Drg No 2 A46 M 01 22,Finish Machining Of Push Rod Drg No 2 A46 M 02 17,Finish M
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4650891 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 17, 2024 16:47 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/02/2024
Expired 923 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence Production
Organisation:
Advanced Weapons And Equipment India Limited
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FRONTIER TOOLINGS | - | 24-02-2024 16:18:44 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | M/S PRESMET PRODUCTS | - | 24-02-2024 16:10:01 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | M/S RAJESH AUTO INDUSTRIES | - | 24-02-2024 15:28:41 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | NALLAMMAL ENGINEERING INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 27-02-2024 10:39:23 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 5 | NIKE ENERGY MANUFACTURING PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 27-02-2024 12:52:48 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 6 | RMV MACHINES &TOOLS INDUSTRY LLP | - | 24-02-2024 17:08:52 | MSE | Evaluated |