Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Development Of Dispensary At Biharipur In Ward No. 247/62 E Shah (N) Zone
|
| Description |
Improvement Development Of Dispensary At Biharipur In Ward No. 247/62 E Shah (N) Zone
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 2 |
| Tender Id | 2023_MCD_159447_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E.E.(M)-IV-SHN/2023-24/04-01 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 10900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MCD Zonal Building, Shahdara North Zone, Top floo |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 01, 2023 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/07/2023
Expired 1158 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement development of toilet block in mc pry school biharipur in ward no. 247 shah (n) zone
Improvement development of toilet block in mc pry school biharipur in ward no. 247 shah (n) zone
Read moreA/r and m/o of tata magic for day to day maintenance with two beldar engaged upto 31.3.2024-in ward no.247/62e sadatpur shah (n) zone.
A/r and m/o of tata magic for day to day maintenance with two beldar engaged upto 31.3.2024-in ward no.247/62e sadatpur shah (n) zone.
Read moreImprovement and development of approach road for biharipur village from bhagat singh market to shiv mandir and its links by pdg rmc from in ward no 62 e/247 shah (n) zone
Improvement and development of approach road for biharipur village from bhagat singh market to shiv mandir and its links by pdg rmc from in ward no 62 e/247 shah (n) zone
Read moreBeautification at dayalpur school , karawal nagar road in ward no. 247, sadatpur,shah. (n) zone
Beautification at dayalpur school , karawal nagar road in ward no. 247, sadatpur,shah. (n) zone
Read moreImprovement development of municipal store in ward no. 248 shah.(n) zone.
Improvement development of municipal store in ward no. 248 shah.(n) zone.
Read moreImprovement development of alopathic dispensary as ayushman arogya mandir at wazirabad road, bank colony road in ward no.237 harsh vihar shah n zone.
A
Read moreImprovement development of i love jagjeet nagar in ward no. 229 brahmpuri shah (n) zone
Improvement development of i love jagjeet nagar in ward no. 229 brahmpuri shah (n) zone
Read moreImprovement and development of road and drain from h.no 98 to bhula ramfali niwas and its links in tukhmirpur village ,sadatpur in ward no. 247 shah (n) zone.
Improvement and development of road and drain from h.no 98 to bhula ramfali niwas and its links in tukhmirpur village ,sadatpur in ward no. 247 shah (n) zone.
Read moreImprovement and development of road and drain from h.no 98 to bhula ramfali niwas and its links in tukhmirpur village ,sadatpur in ward no. 247 shah (n) zone.
Improvement and development of road and drain from h.no 98 to bhula ramfali niwas and its links in tukhmirpur village ,sadatpur in ward no. 247 shah (n) zone.
Read moreImprovement /development of mcd school mustafabad by pdg. shed in ward no. 243, shah(n) zone
Improvement /development of mcd school mustafabad by pdg. shed in ward no. 243, shah(n) zone
Read moreof your Industry type