Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Hand Free For Motorola 8668,Hand Free For Motorola Gp 328 Or338,Bty For Motorola Gp 328 Or338,Recharg
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3867227
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date August 26, 2023 19:02
End Date
Expired 04/09/2023

Expired 1099 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 M.P TRADERS - 02-09-2023 17:51:58 MII MSE Qualified
2 SHRI BALAJI TRADERS - 02-09-2023 17:47:32 MII Qualified
3 SONU ENTERPRISES - 02-09-2023 18:00:41 MII MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 M.P TRADERS(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : HAND FREE FOR MOTOROLA 8668,HAND FREE FOR MOTOROLA GP 328OR338,BTY FOR MOTOROLA GP 328OR338,RECHARG 168768.00 L1
2 SHRI BALAJI TRADERS (MII) Item Categories : HAND FREE FOR MOTOROLA 8668,HAND FREE FOR MOTOROLA GP 328OR338,BTY FOR MOTOROLA GP 328OR338,RECHARG 171938.00 L2
3 SONU ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : HAND FREE FOR MOTOROLA 8668,HAND FREE FOR MOTOROLA GP 328OR338,BTY FOR MOTOROLA GP 328OR338,RECHARG 183032.00 L3