Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of 33/0.4 Kv Make Transformer 630 Kva At Intakewell Gambhir.
|
| Description |
Repairing Of 33/0.4 Kv Make Transformer 630 Kva At Intakewell Gambhir.
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_UAD_320038_2 |
|
Reference Number |
PHE/E-TENDER 90/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 4090 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ujjain |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=418137 |
| Start Date | July 06, 2024 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/07/2024
Expired 776 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Replacing faulty 11 kv ht metering cubicle with new one with and providing, erection & commissioning of 150/200 kva copper wound transformer at lmp site for the year 2026-27
Replacing faulty 11 kv ht metering cubicle with new one with and providing, erection & commissioning of 150/200 kva copper wound transformer at lmp site for the year 2026-27
Read moreRepairing of 33/0.4 kv make transformer 630 kva at intakewell gambhir.
Repairing of 33/0.4 kv make transformer 630 kva at intakewell gambhir.
Read moreComplete repairing and rewinding work of 2000 kva 33/6.6 kv crompton make transformer at intakewell gambhir.
Complete repairing and rewinding work of 2000 kva 33/6.6 kv crompton make transformer at intakewell gambhir.
Read moreComplete repairing and rewinding work of 2000 kva 33/6.6 kv crompton make transformer at intakewell gambhir.
Complete repairing and rewinding work of 2000 kva 33/6.6 kv crompton make transformer at intakewell gambhir.
Read moreRepairing and overhauling of 33/0.4 kv 315 kva distribution transformer.
Repairing and overhauling of 33/0.4 kv 315 kva distribution transformer.
Read moreRepairing of induction motor at gambhir intakewell
Repairing of induction motor at gambhir intakewell.
Read moreInstallation of 33 kv 630 kva transformer uner deposit head
Installation of 33 kv 630 kva transformer uner deposit head in the area of eudd-4 aligarh
Read moreProviding, repairing and rewinding work of 630 kva 33/0.44 kv ete make transformer at mps gaughat sewage pump house
Providing, repairing and rewinding work of 630 kva 33/0.44 kv ete make transformer at mps gaughat sewage pump house
Read moreRewinding/repairing of 2 mva, 33/0.4 kv, oil filled transformer
Rewinding/repairing of 2 mva, 33/0.4 kv, oil filled transformer
Read moreSupply and installation and repairing work of h.t transformers rating 250-630 kva installed in 11/0.4 kv and 33/0.4 kv sub-station at district rampur.
Supply and installation and repairing work of h.t transformers rating 250-630 kva installed in 11/0.4 kv and 33/0.4 kv sub-station at district rampur.
Read moreof your Industry type