Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hexagonal Head Bolt Size 16 Mmx65 Mm,Hexagonal Head Bolt Size 16 Mmx90 Mm,Hexagonal Head Bolt Size 20 Mm
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Materials Management | Ministry of Coal |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4008336 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 12, 2023 22:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/10/2023
Expired 1044 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
SMEW TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED
79025
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ABHISHEK CYBER ZONE | - | 25-10-2023 18:01:30 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 2 | M/S DAS AND SONS | - | 27-10-2023 07:55:34 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S SANYUKTA ENTERPRISES | - | 26-10-2023 21:12:03 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | MANNA ENTERPRISE | - | 18-10-2023 17:54:32 | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | PAMMI KUMARI | - | 25-10-2023 20:06:38 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 6 | RAJ CORPORATION | - | 20-10-2023 16:16:01 | N/A | Qualified |
| 7 | SMEW TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 26-10-2023 19:12:42 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SMEW TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Hexagonal Head Bolt Size 16MMX65MM,Hexagonal Head Bolt Size 16MMX90MM,Hexagonal Head Bolt Size 20MM | 79025.00 | L1 |
| 2 | RAJ CORPORATION | Item Categories : Hexagonal Head Bolt Size 16MMX65MM,Hexagonal Head Bolt Size 16MMX90MM,Hexagonal Head Bolt Size 20MM | 102900.00 | L2 |
| 3 | MANNA ENTERPRISE (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Hexagonal Head Bolt Size 16MMX65MM,Hexagonal Head Bolt Size 16MMX90MM,Hexagonal Head Bolt Size 20MM | 180510.50 | L3 |
| 4 | M/S DAS AND SONS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Hexagonal Head Bolt Size 16MMX65MM,Hexagonal Head Bolt Size 16MMX90MM,Hexagonal Head Bolt Size 20MM | 195750.00 | L4 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hexagonal Head Bolt Size 16MMX65MM | NA | BOQ Item | 300 | ₹ 8100.000 |
| Hexagonal Head Bolt Size 16MMX90MM | NA | BOQ Item | 100 | ₹ 3400.000 |
| Hexagonal Head Bolt Size 20MMX65MM | NA | BOQ Item | 200 | ₹ 9000.000 |
| Hexagonal Head Bolt Size 20MMX75MM | NA | BOQ Item | 100 | ₹ 4900.000 |
| Hexagonal Head Bolt Size 20MMX90MM | NA | BOQ Item | 100 | ₹ 5600.000 |
| Hexagonal Head Bolt Size 20MMX110MM | NA | BOQ Item | 75 | ₹ 4950.000 |
| Hexagonal Head Bolt Size 20MMX120MM | NA | BOQ Item | 75 | ₹ 5325.000 |
| Hexagonal Head Bolt Size 20MMX125MM | NA | BOQ Item | 75 | ₹ 5550.000 |
| Nut size M16 | NA | BOQ Item | 1000 | ₹ 8000.000 |
| Nut size M20 | NA | BOQ Item | 500 | ₹ 7000.000 |
| Hexagonal Head Bolt Size 16MMX50MM | NA | BOQ Item | 100 | ₹ 17200.000 |
Bolt hexagonal head size 8x25 mm,bolt hexagonal head 8x40mm,bolt hexagonal head 16x65mm,bolt hexago
Read more
Hexagonal head bolt and nut size m20x80 mm,hexagonal head bolt and nut size m20 x 90mm,hexagonal he
Read more
Hexagonal head bolt with nut size: 16x90
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHigh tensile hexagonal head bolt of size
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHexagonal head bolt with nut m12x50,hexagonal head bolt with nut m10x65,hexagonal head bolt with nu
Read more
Hexagonal head bolt of size m12 x 90mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHexagonal head bolt & nuts size 20x80 mm etc
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProcurement of hexagonal head bolt size: m16x65mm,etc.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHexagonal head bolt of size m12 x 90mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type