Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Ward 19 Indira By Road Metaling Tarring ,Retarring ,Karunya Retarringand Tile Paving
|
| Description |
General Ward 19 Indira By Road Metaling Tarring ,Retarring ,Karunya Retarringand Tile Paving
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_595821_48 |
|
Reference Number |
LIDEW/AEE/ET/09/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 1945 |
| EMD | 22021 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | The Assistant Executive Engineer, Thrikkakara Mun |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 18, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/08/2023
Expired 1108 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
P.no144 improvement works to vathilmadam temple-kallada varna road bylane road tile paving retarring and tarring(,tile paving ward38
P.no144 improvement works to vathilmadam temple-kallada varna road bylane road tile paving retarring and tarring(,tile paving ward38
Read moreE1-23075-construction of road tarring and side tile paving, bye road tile paving at ward-2-general civil work
E1-23075-construction of road tarring and side tile paving, bye road tile paving at ward-2-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-edathala gp-314/24-indira uparoad-3 tile paving ward 20-general civil work
Annual plan-edathala gp-314/24-indira&#x0d uparoad-3 tile paving ward 20-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreTile paving and retarring of kappela road retarring of kappela link road metalling and tarring of varkkadapara mariya nagar road in ward 2
Retender-tile paving and retarring of kappela road retarring of kappela link road metalling and tarring of varkkadapara mariya nagar road in ward 2-kldy 223/2023-24
Read moreTile paving on green valley road ward 19
Tile&#x0d paving on green valley road&#x0d ward 19
Read moreAnnual plan-80/2023-24-uppukararkalam road metaling tarring -general civil work
Annual plan-80/2023-24-uppukararkalam road metaling tarring -general civil work
Read morere tender -annual plan-dp ekm 2022- 23,thottypadi-venkida road tile paving, retarring, and maintenance work thottypadi-venkida road tile paving, retarring, and maintenance work
Refer tender document
Read moreAnnual plan- 85/2023-24-sathram gandhinagar road metaling tarring -general civil work
Annual plan- 85/2023-24-sathram gandhinagar road metaling tarring -general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type